VHBL

Celosezónny kalendár Mighty Snakes

Mighty Snakes



Sobota 15.september 2018 09:30 Mighty Snakes1-3Ovečkár Záblatie
Sobota 22.september 2018 08:00 Mighty Snakes0-1Griffins
Sobota 29.september 2018 11:00 Mighty Snakes6-2Scorpions
Sobota 06.október 2018 09:30 Scarface8-10Mighty Snakes
Sobota 27.október 2018 11:00 HBC Záhumenice1-4Mighty Snakes
Sobota 10.november 2018 09:30 Mighty Snakes2-5Wild Dogs
Nedeľa 11.november 2018 10:00 Night Hawks5-4Mighty Snakes
Sobota 17.november 2018 11:00 Ovečkár Záblatie2-0Mighty Snakes
Sobota 24.november 2018 11:00 Griffins5-3Mighty Snakes
Sobota 16.február 2019 09:30 Scorpions4-7Mighty Snakes
Sobota 02.marec 2019 11:00 Mighty Snakes6-11Scarface
Sobota 23.marec 2019 12:30 Mighty Snakes5-1HbK Minnesota Wild
Sobota 30.marec 2019 08:00 Mighty Snakes6-1HBC Záhumenice
Sobota 06.apríl 2019 12:30 Mighty Snakes2-8Night Hawks
Sobota 13.apríl 2019 11:00 Wild Dogs11-0Mighty SnakesHBC Záhumenice
Sobota 20.apríl 2019 08:00 HbK Minnesota Wild1-9Mighty Snakes
Sobota 27.apríl 2019 11:00 Night Hawks4-2Mighty Snakes
Sobota 04.máj 2019 09:30 Night Hawks7-4Mighty Snakes
Sobota 21.september 2019 11:30 Night Hawks11-2Mighty Snakes
Sobota 28.september 2019 10:00 Mighty Snakes6-5Ovečkár Záblatie
Sobota 12.október 2019 08:30 Wild Dogs10-0Mighty Snakes
Sobota 19.október 2019 10:00 Brezová3-5Mighty Snakes
Sobota 26.október 2019 11:30 Griffins2-3Mighty Snakes
Sobota 09.november 2019 08:30 Mighty Snakes-Night Hawks
Sobota 16.november 2019 10:00 Ovečkár Záblatie3-4Mighty Snakes
Sobota 23.november 2019 11:30 HBC Záhumenice1-13Mighty Snakes
Sobota 30.november 2019 10:00 Mighty Snakes0-7Wild Dogs
Sobota 15.február 2020 11:30 Mighty Snakes1-3Brezová
Sobota 22.február 2020 08:30 Mighty Snakes3-2Griffins
Sobota 07.marec 2020 10:00 Night Hawks7-4Mighty Snakes
Sobota 14.marec 2020 08:30 Ovečkár Záblatie-Mighty Snakes
Sobota 21.marec 2020 08:30 Mighty Snakes-HBC Záhumenice
Sobota 28.marec 2020 11:30 Wild Dogs-Mighty Snakes
Sobota 04.apríl 2020 08:30 Brezová-Mighty Snakes
Sobota 11.apríl 2020 10:00 Griffins-Mighty Snakes
Sobota 18.apríl 2020 10:00 Mighty Snakes-HBC Záhumenice

Kalendár rozhodovania

Najviac gólov

Martin Tekula (NHA)   21
Filip Tekula (NHA)   18
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   12
František Olejár (OVZ)   12
Ivo Durec (MSN)   11
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   17
Jakub Macháč (WDO)   13
Marek Scheuer (NHA)   13
Martin Tekula (NHA)   12
Filip Tekula (NHA)   11
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Martin Tekula (NHA)   33
Filip Tekula (NHA)   29
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   27
Marek Scheuer (NHA)   23
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   21
Celková tabuľka