VHBL

Play-off 2015

Sobota, 25 apríl 2015
08:30 SCAScarface-HKFHK Furious Bears 9:1 (2:0-5:0-2:1) Detaily zápasu Scorpions
10:00 NHANight Hawks-SCOScorpions2:4 (2:1-0:0-0:3) Detaily zápasu Wild Dogs
11:30 WDOWild Dogs-MSNMighty Snakes5:4 (2:2-0:2-2:0-1:0)PRED. Detaily zápasu Devils
13:00 SHASharks-DEVDevils4:1 (2:0-2:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu Mighty Snakes
hore
Sobota, 02 máj 2015
10:00 DEVDevils-SHASharks2:4 (0:2-0:2-2:0) Detaily zápasu HK Furious Bears
11:30 HKFHK Furious Bears -SCAScarface6:3 (0:3-2:0-4:0) Detaily zápasu Night Hawks
13:00 SCOScorpions-NHANight Hawks1:2 (1:1-0:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu Scarface
Sobota, 09 máj 2015
09:00 MSNMighty Snakes-WDOWild Dogs5:3 (3:1-0:1-2:1) Detaily zápasu Sharks
hore
Nedeľa, 03 máj 2015
09:00 NHANight Hawks-SCOScorpions5:0 Detaily zápasu
Sobota, 09 máj 2015
10:30 SCAScarface-HKFHK Furious Bears 5:2 (2:0-0:0-3:2) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 10 máj 2015
09:00 WDOWild Dogs-MSNMighty Snakes2:1 (0:0-1:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 16 máj 2015
09:00 SHASharks-NHANight Hawks4:0 (3:0-0:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
10:30 SCAScarface-WDOWild Dogs5:6 (1:3-0:1-4:1-0:1)PRED. Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 30 máj 2015
09:00 WDOWild Dogs-SCAScarface6:1 (1:0-3:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu
10:30 NHANight Hawks-SHASharks1:3 (0:3-1:0-0:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 13 jún 2015
10:30 SCAScarface-NHANight Hawks7:5 (1:0-2:2-4:3) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 06 jún 2015
09:00 SHASharks-WDOWild Dogs2:1 (1:1-0:0-0:0-0:0)sn Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 13 jún 2015
09:00 WDOWild Dogs-SHASharks3:1 (1:0-2:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 20 jún 2015
09:00 SHASharks-WDOWild Dogs0:2 (0:0-0:2-0:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 27 jún 2015
09:00 WDOWild Dogs-SHASharks3:1 (1:0-1:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu
hore

Najviac gólov

Martin Bezák (HBK)   9
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   8
Filip Tekula (NHA)   7
Marcel Dedík (PIE)   6
Marek Mihálik (SCA)   6
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   8
Marek Urbančok (NHA)   7
Filip Tekula (NHA)   7
Jakub Macháč (WDO)   6
Jaroslav Žitňanský (NHA)   5
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Filip Tekula (NHA)   14
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   13
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   13
Marek Urbančok (NHA)   11
Martin Bezák (HBK)   10
Celková tabuľka