VHBL

Základná časť 2016/2017

1
Sobota, 10 september 2016
08:30 MSNMighty Snakes-GRIGriffins4:3 (1:1-1:2-1:0)sn Detaily zápasu
10:00 SHASharks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice5:3 (2:2-2:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 SCOScorpions-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany4:0 (0:0-0:0-4:0) Detaily zápasu
13:00 SCAScarface-HbKHbK Minnesota Wild5:3 (1:0-4:2-0:1) Detaily zápasu HFC 04 Piešťany
Sobota, 11 marec 2017
08:00 NHANight Hawks-WDOWild Dogs6:15 (1:6-1:6-4:3) Detaily zápasu
hore
2
Sobota, 17 september 2016
08:30 SCAScarface-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany6:4 (4:1-1:1-1:2) Detaily zápasu
10:00 NHANight Hawks-HbKHbK Minnesota Wild8:1 (1:1-4:0-3:0) Detaily zápasu
Sobota, 04 marec 2017
10:00 SCOScorpions-SHASharks3:2 (0:1-1:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu
11:30 MSNMighty Snakes-ZAHHBC Záhumenice3:2 (0:1-2:1-0:0)sn Detaily zápasu
13:00 WDOWild Dogs-GRIGriffins2:1 (1:0-1:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu Mighty Snakes
hore
3
Sobota, 24 september 2016
08:30 NHANight Hawks-GRIGriffins7:4 (1:3-1:0-5:1) Detaily zápasu
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-ZAHHBC Záhumenice15:4 (5:1-4:1-6:2) Detaily zápasu
11:30 SCAScarface-SHASharks4:5 (1:0-1:3-2:1)sn Detaily zápasu
13:00 MSNMighty Snakes-SCOScorpions1:4 (0:0-0:2-1:2) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 05 marec 2017
13:30 HbKHbK Minnesota Wild-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany3:1 (0:0-2:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
4
Sobota, 01 október 2016
08:30 HbKHbK Minnesota Wild-SHASharks2:5 (2:1-0:3-0:1) Detaily zápasu
10:00 SCAScarface-MSNMighty Snakes3:2 (0:0-1:2-1:0)sn Detaily zápasu
11:30 GRIGriffins-ZAHHBC Záhumenice7:0 (0:0-5:0-2:0) Detaily zápasu
13:00 WDOWild Dogs-SCOScorpions2:7 (2:2-0:1-0:4) Detaily zápasu
14:30 NHANight Hawks-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany11:1 (4:0-5:0-2:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
5
Sobota, 08 október 2016
08:30 NHANight Hawks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice14:1 (1:0-6:1-7:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-SCAScarface31:7 (7:3-10:4-14:0) Detaily zápasu
11:30 HbKHbK Minnesota Wild-MSNMighty Snakes4:2 (1:1-2:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu Wild Dogs
13:00 GRIGriffins-SCOScorpions0:2 (0:1-0:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu Mighty Snakes
Sobota, 11 marec 2017
09:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-SHASharks5:6 (1:2-2:3-2:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
6
Sobota, 15 október 2016
08:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-MSNMighty Snakes5:4 (2:1-2:2-1:1) Detaily zápasu
10:00 NHANight Hawks-SHASharks1:4 (1:1-0:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu
11:30 HbKHbK Minnesota Wild-WDOWild Dogs3:9 (0:3-1:6-2:0) Detaily zápasu
13:00 GRIGriffins-SCAScarface3:1 (1:1-1:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
14:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-SCOScorpions2:3 (2:2-0:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
7
Sobota, 22 október 2016
08:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-SCAScarface2:6 (0:1-0:3-2:2) Detaily zápasu Griffins
10:00 GRIGriffins-HbKHbK Minnesota Wild0:4 (0:0-0:2-0:2) Detaily zápasu
11:30 NHANight Hawks-SCOScorpions1:2 (0:0-0:1-1:1) Detaily zápasu
13:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-WDOWild Dogs3:24 (1:1-0:11-2:12) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 23 október 2016
08:30 SHASharks-MSNMighty Snakes5:0 Detaily zápasu
hore
8
Sobota, 29 október 2016
08:30 SHASharks-WDOWild Dogs1:6 (0:0-1:4-0:2) Detaily zápasu
10:00 NHANight Hawks-MSNMighty Snakes4:7 (2:0-2:1-0:6) Detaily zápasu
11:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-HbKHbK Minnesota Wild1:4 (1:2-0:1-0:1) Detaily zápasu Night Hawks
13:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-GRIGriffins1:4 (1:2-0:1-0:1) Detaily zápasu
Sobota, 11 marec 2017
11:00 SCOScorpions-SCAScarface3:2 (0:1-1:0-2:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
9
Sobota, 05 november 2016
08:00 SCOScorpions-HbKHbK Minnesota Wild6:2 (3:1-1:0-2:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany4:5 (1:0-2:3-1:2) Detaily zápasu
11:00 SHASharks-GRIGriffins2:1 (1:1-0:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
12:30 MSNMighty Snakes-WDOWild Dogs1:8 (0:4-0:2-1:2) Detaily zápasu
14:00 NHANight Hawks-SCAScarface5:0 Detaily zápasu
hore
10
Sobota, 19 november 2016
08:00 GRIGriffins-MSNMighty Snakes3:1 (1:0-1:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 HbKHbK Minnesota Wild-SCAScarface6:8 (2:3-2:1-2:4) Detaily zápasu
11:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-SCOScorpions0:12 (0:3-0:4-0:5) Detaily zápasu
12:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-SHASharks0:12 (0:4-0:5-0:3) Detaily zápasu
14:00 WDOWild Dogs-NHANight Hawks5:0 Detaily zápasu
hore
11
Sobota, 26 november 2016
08:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-SCAScarface5:9 (1:4-2:1-2:4) Detaily zápasu
09:30 GRIGriffins-WDOWild Dogs0:9 (0:2-0:1-0:6) Detaily zápasu
11:00 HbKHbK Minnesota Wild-NHANight Hawks10:2 (2:0-1:2-7:0) Detaily zápasu
12:30 SHASharks-SCOScorpions0:1 (0:0-0:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu
Sobota, 11 marec 2017
12:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-MSNMighty Snakes6:9 (2:3-2:3-2:3) Detaily zápasu
hore
12
Sobota, 25 marec 2017
08:00 GRIGriffins-NHANight Hawks0:5 (0:2-0:0-0:3) Detaily zápasu
09:30 SCOScorpions-MSNMighty Snakes17:2 (6:0-6:1-5:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-WDOWild Dogs1:8 (0:1-0:4-1:3) Detaily zápasu
12:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-HbKHbK Minnesota Wild0:4 (0:0-0:2-0:2) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 16 apríl 2017
09:00 SHASharks-SCAScarface4:5 (2:2-2:1-0:1)sn Detaily zápasu
hore
13
Sobota, 01 apríl 2017
08:30 SCOScorpions-WDOWild Dogs1:3 (0:1-1:0-0:2) Detaily zápasu
10:00 MSNMighty Snakes-SCAScarface4:1 (3:0-0:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu
11:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-NHANight Hawks4:8 (1:1-1:6-2:1) Detaily zápasu
13:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-GRIGriffins0:4 (0:1-0:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 02 apríl 2017
12:30 SHASharks-HbKHbK Minnesota Wild10:0 (3:0-2:0-5:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
14
Sobota, 08 apríl 2017
08:30 SCAScarface-WDOWild Dogs2:7 (0:2-0:2-2:3) Detaily zápasu
10:00 MSNMighty Snakes-HbKHbK Minnesota Wild3:2 (1:0-1:0-1:2) Detaily zápasu
11:30 SCOScorpions-GRIGriffins4:0 (0:0-3:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
13:00 SHASharks-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany11:0 (5:0-3:0-3:0) Detaily zápasu
14:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-NHANight Hawks0:12 (0:3-0:4-0:5) Detaily zápasu
hore
15
Sobota, 15 apríl 2017
08:30 MSNMighty Snakes-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany2:0 (1:0-1:0-0:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 SCAScarface-GRIGriffins10:3 (3:1-2:0-5:2) Detaily zápasu
11:30 SHASharks-NHANight Hawks5:3 (1:0-2:0-2:3) Detaily zápasu
13:00 SCOScorpions-ZAHHBC Záhumenice7:4 (1:1-4:1-2:2) Detaily zápasu
14:30 WDOWild Dogs-HbKHbK Minnesota Wild11:0 (5:0-3:0-3:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
16
Sobota, 22 apríl 2017
08:30 SCAScarface-ZAHHBC Záhumenice19:1 (5:0-6:1-8:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany15:3 (3:1-7:1-5:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 SCOScorpions-NHANight Hawks5:1 (1:0-3:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
13:00 MSNMighty Snakes-SHASharks2:3 (1:0-0:1-1:1)sn Detaily zápasu
14:30 HbKHbK Minnesota Wild-GRIGriffins3:2 (1:0-2:2-0:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
17
Sobota, 29 apríl 2017
08:30 WDOWild Dogs-SHASharks1:3 (0:1-1:2-0:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 HbKHbK Minnesota Wild-ZAHHBC Záhumenice4:2 (0:0-3:1-1:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 MSNMighty Snakes-NHANight Hawks3:8 (1:3-0:2-2:3) Detaily zápasu
13:00 GRIGriffins-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany4:2 (0:0-2:1-2:1) Detaily zápasu
14:30 SCAScarface-SCOScorpions2:1 (0:0-2:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
18
Sobota, 06 máj 2017
08:30 HbKHbK Minnesota Wild-SCOScorpions0:7 (0:3-0:1-0:3) Detaily zápasu
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-MSNMighty Snakes19:2 (5:1-8:0-6:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 GRIGriffins-SHASharks2:4 (1:1-1:2-0:1) Detaily zápasu
13:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-ZAHHBC Záhumenice8:3 (2:1-2:1-4:1) Detaily zápasu
14:30 SCAScarface-NHANight Hawks14:4 (2:1-4:3-8:0) Detaily zápasu
hore

Najviac gólov

Martin Bezák (HBK)   9
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   8
Filip Tekula (NHA)   7
Marcel Dedík (PIE)   6
Marek Mihálik (SCA)   6
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   8
Marek Urbančok (NHA)   7
Filip Tekula (NHA)   7
Jakub Macháč (WDO)   6
Jaroslav Žitňanský (NHA)   5
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Filip Tekula (NHA)   14
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   13
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   13
Marek Urbančok (NHA)   11
Martin Bezák (HBK)   10
Celková tabuľka