VHBL

Základná časť 2017/2018

1
Sobota, 09 september 2017
08:00 NHANight Hawks-WDOWild Dogs1:3 (0:1-0:2-1:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-MINHbK Minnesota Wild0:4 (0:3-0:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 SCOScorpions-HBKHBK Bošany3:5 (0:0-2:2-1:3) Detaily zápasu
12:30 SHASharks-GRIGriffins3:1 (0:0-0:1-3:0) Detaily zápasu
14:00 SCAScarface-OVZOvečkár Záblatie1:14 (0:1-0:8-1:5) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 10 september 2017
09:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany0:9 (0:3-0:3-0:3) Detaily zápasu
hore
2
Nedeľa, 08 apríl 2018
08:00 WDOWild Dogs-MINHbK Minnesota Wild5:0 Detaily zápasu
11:00 SCAScarface-HBKHBK Bošany6:4 (3:1-1:3-2:0) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 22 apríl 2018
10:30 MSNMighty Snakes-GRIGriffins4:7 (1:1-1:4-2:2) Detaily zápasu
12:00 NHANight Hawks-OVZOvečkár Záblatie7:2 (1:0-4:2-2:0) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 29 apríl 2018
08:00 SCOScorpions-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany5:0 Detaily zápasu
11:00 SHASharks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice14:2 (3:0-3:2-8:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
3
Sobota, 23 september 2017
08:00 MSNMighty Snakes-ZAHHBC Záhumenice2:3 (0:1-1:1-1:0)sn Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 01 apríl 2018
10:30 SCAScarface-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany9:4 (4:1-2:2-3:1) Detaily zápasu
12:00 WDOWild Dogs-GRIGriffins8:2 (2:0-3:1-3:1) Detaily zápasu
Utorok, 01 máj 2018
10:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-HBKHBK Bošany2:1 (0:0-2:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 06 máj 2018
10:30 SCOScorpions-SHASharks2:4 (1:1-1:2-0:1) Detaily zápasu
Utorok, 08 máj 2018
10:00 NHANight Hawks-MINHbK Minnesota Wild9:5 (4:0-4:2-1:3) Detaily zápasu
hore
4
Sobota, 30 september 2017
08:00 SCAScarface-SHASharks0:5 Detaily zápasu
09:30 NHANight Hawks-HBKHBK Bošany1:7 (0:4-0:1-1:2) Detaily zápasu
11:00 MSNMighty Snakes-SCOScorpions0:1 (0:0-0:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu
12:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany4:3 (2:1-0:0-1:2)sn Detaily zápasu
14:00 WDOWild Dogs-ZAHHBC Záhumenice18:2 (6:1-6:0-6:1) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 01 október 2017
08:00 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-GRIGriffins3:4 (1:4-1:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
5
Sobota, 07 október 2017
08:00 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-ZAHHBC Záhumenice7:1 (0:0-3:1-4:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 WDOWild Dogs-SCOScorpions2:1 (0:0-1:0-0:1)sn Detaily zápasu
11:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-SHASharks1:5 (0:1-0:1-1:3) Detaily zápasu
12:30 NHANight Hawks-GRIGriffins1:2 (0:0-1:0-0:2) Detaily zápasu
14:00 SCAScarface-MSNMighty Snakes19:4 (7:1-8:1-4:2) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 08 október 2017
09:00 HBKHBK Bošany-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany2:1 (0:1-1:0-0:0)sn Detaily zápasu
hore
6
Sobota, 14 október 2017
08:00 NHANight Hawks-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany17:4 (4:0-8:1-5:3) Detaily zápasu
09:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-MSNMighty Snakes3:0 (1:0-1:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 GRIGriffins-ZAHHBC Záhumenice8:1 (2:0-3:1-3:0) Detaily zápasu
12:30 WDOWild Dogs-SCAScarface5:0 (0:0-1:0-4:0) Detaily zápasu
14:00 HBKHBK Bošany-SHASharks3:2 (0:0-0:2-2:0)sn Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 15 október 2017
09:00 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-SCOScorpions1:3 (1:1-0:1-0:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
7
Sobota, 21 október 2017
08:00 HBKHBK Bošany-MSNMighty Snakes12:1 (5:0-4:1-3:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 NHANight Hawks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice13:1 (3:0-3:0-7:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-WDOWild Dogs0:6 (0:2-0:4-0:0) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 22 október 2017
09:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-SHASharks2:1 (0:0-0:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 18 marec 2018
10:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-SCAScarface2:12 (0:5-1:4-1:3) Detaily zápasu
12:00 GRIGriffins-SCOScorpions0:3 (0:0-0:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu
hore
8
Sobota, 28 október 2017
08:00 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-OVZOvečkár Záblatie2:6 (0:1-1:3-1:2) Detaily zápasu
09:30 GRIGriffins-SCAScarface0:5 Detaily zápasu
11:00 NHANight Hawks-SHASharks2:5 (0:2-2:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu
12:30 HBKHBK Bošany-WDOWild Dogs1:8 (0:3-1:2-0:3) Detaily zápasu
14:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-MSNMighty Snakes2:3 (0:1-1:1-1:0)sn Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 15 apríl 2018
10:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-SCOScorpions2:7 (0:2-1:3-1:2) Detaily zápasu
hore
9
Sobota, 04 november 2017
08:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-SCAScarface3:20 (0:8-3:5-0:7) Detaily zápasu
09:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-WDOWild Dogs3:4 (1:1-0:2-2:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 SHASharks-MSNMighty Snakes5:2 (3:1-0:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu
12:30 NHANight Hawks-SCOScorpions15:4 (2:0-5:2-8:2) Detaily zápasu
14:00 HBKHBK Bošany-MINHbK Minnesota Wild3:8 (1:2-1:3-1:3) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 05 november 2017
09:00 GRIGriffins-OVZOvečkár Záblatie1:2 (1:0-0:2-0:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
10
Sobota, 11 november 2017
09:30 NHANight Hawks-MSNMighty Snakes5:2 (2:1-2:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-OVZOvečkár Záblatie1:10 (0:2-0:4-1:4) Detaily zápasu
12:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-MINHbK Minnesota Wild4:6 (0:1-2:3-2:2) Detaily zápasu
14:00 SHASharks-WDOWild Dogs1:3 (0:1-1:1-0:1) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 12 november 2017
09:00 SCOScorpions-SCAScarface2:3 (1:0-0:1-1:2) Detaily zápasu
10:30 GRIGriffins-HBKHBK Bošany1:3 (0:1-1:1-0:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
11
Sobota, 18 november 2017
08:00 MSNMighty Snakes-WDOWild Dogs1:10 (0:2-0:4-1:4) Detaily zápasu
09:30 SCOScorpions-OVZOvečkár Záblatie5:1 (1:0-2:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 NHANight Hawks-SCAScarface5:10 (2:3-2:4-1:3) Detaily zápasu
12:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-HBKHBK Bošany2:3 (0:1-2:1-0:1) Detaily zápasu
14:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-GRIGriffins4:3 (2:1-2:3-0:0)sn Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 19 november 2017
14:00 SHASharks-MINHbK Minnesota Wild5:2 (1:0-1:1-3:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
12
Sobota, 25 november 2017
08:00 WDOWild Dogs-NHANight Hawks5:0 Detaily zápasu
09:30 GRIGriffins-SHASharks0:4 (0:3-0:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-MSNMighty Snakes5:0 Detaily zápasu
12:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-SCAScarface3:13 (0:5-2:1-1:7) Detaily zápasu
14:00 HBKHBK Bošany-SCOScorpions0:6 (0:0-0:4-0:2) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 26 november 2017
09:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-ZAHHBC Záhumenice6:0 Detaily zápasu
hore
13
Sobota, 10 marec 2018
08:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-SHASharks0:15 (0:4-0:5-0:6) Detaily zápasu
09:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-NHANight Hawks2:11 (1:1-0:5-1:5) Detaily zápasu
11:00 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-WDOWild Dogs5:14 (1:3-1:5-3:6) Detaily zápasu
12:30 GRIGriffins-MSNMighty Snakes3:2 (0:2-1:0-1:0)sn Detaily zápasu
14:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-SCOScorpions2:4 (1:1-1:2-0:1) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 11 marec 2018
09:00 HBKHBK Bošany-SCAScarface3:2 (0:1-1:1-1:0)sn Detaily zápasu
hore
14
Sobota, 17 marec 2018
08:00 GRIGriffins-WDOWild Dogs1:6 (0:1-1:2-0:3) Detaily zápasu
09:30 SHASharks-SCOScorpions2:1 (0:0-0:1-1:0)sn Detaily zápasu
11:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-SCAScarface3:12 (1:2-1:5-1:5) Detaily zápasu
12:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-NHANight Hawks3:8 (1:1-0:3-2:4) Detaily zápasu
14:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-MSNMighty Snakes1:4 (0:0-1:3-0:1) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 18 marec 2018
09:00 HBKHBK Bošany-OVZOvečkár Záblatie5:3 (0:0-2:1-3:2) Detaily zápasu
hore
15
Sobota, 24 marec 2018
08:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-WDOWild Dogs1:10 (1:2-0:6-0:2) Detaily zápasu
09:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-OVZOvečkár Záblatie0:2 (0:1-0:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 HBKHBK Bošany-NHANight Hawks1:3 (0:0-1:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu
12:30 SCOScorpions-MSNMighty Snakes4:2 (0:1-2:0-2:1) Detaily zápasu
14:00 SHASharks-SCAScarface4:3 (1:1-1:1-1:1)sn Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 25 marec 2018
10:30 GRIGriffins-MINHbK Minnesota Wild7:2 (1:1-2:1-4:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
16
Sobota, 31 marec 2018
08:00 SCOScorpions-WDOWild Dogs3:10 (1:1-2:4-0:5) Detaily zápasu
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-SCAScarface2:11 (0:3-1:3-1:5) Detaily zápasu
11:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-MINHbK Minnesota Wild4:8 (1:2-0:3-3:3) Detaily zápasu
12:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-HBKHBK Bošany1:8 (0:3-0:2-1:3) Detaily zápasu
14:00 GRIGriffins-NHANight Hawks3:4 (1:2-1:1-1:1)sn Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 01 apríl 2018
09:00 SHASharks-OVZOvečkár Záblatie2:3 (1:0-1:2-0:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
17
Sobota, 07 apríl 2018
08:00 SHASharks-HBKHBK Bošany3:2 (0:2-0:0-2:0)sn Detaily zápasu
09:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-NHANight Hawks3:12 (1:2-1:6-1:4) Detaily zápasu
11:00 MSNMighty Snakes-OVZOvečkár Záblatie0:5 Detaily zápasu
12:30 SCAScarface-WDOWild Dogs6:3 (1:1-4:1-1:1) Detaily zápasu
14:00 SCOScorpions-MINHbK Minnesota Wild4:2 (2:0-0:0-2:2) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 08 apríl 2018
09:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-GRIGriffins3:4 (1:2-1:2-1:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
18
Sobota, 14 apríl 2018
08:00 SCOScorpions-GRIGriffins2:0 (0:0-1:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-HBKHBK Bošany1:16 (0:5-0:5-1:6) Detaily zápasu
11:00 SHASharks-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany7:2 (2:1-3:0-2:1) Detaily zápasu
12:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-NHANight Hawks2:17 (1:7-0:5-1:5) Detaily zápasu
14:00 WDOWild Dogs-OVZOvečkár Záblatie3:4 (1:1-1:1-1:1)sn Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 15 apríl 2018
09:00 SCAScarface-MINHbK Minnesota Wild17:2 (5:0-5:0-7:2) Detaily zápasu
hore
19
Sobota, 21 apríl 2018
08:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-MINHbK Minnesota Wild3:1 (0:0-1:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 WDOWild Dogs-HBKHBK Bošany3:4 (2:0-1:3-0:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 SHASharks-NHANight Hawks0:3 (0:2-0:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu
12:30 SCAScarface-GRIGriffins5:3 (2:1-1:1-2:1) Detaily zápasu
14:00 MSNMighty Snakes-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany3:2 (0:1-1:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 22 apríl 2018
09:00 SCOScorpions-ZAHHBC Záhumenice11:2 (2:0-6:2-3:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
20
Sobota, 28 apríl 2018
08:00 WDOWild Dogs-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany10:0 (2:0-4:0-4:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 SCOScorpions-NHANight Hawks2:4 (0:2-0:1-2:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 SCAScarface-ZAHHBC Záhumenice20:3 (8:1-7:1-5:1) Detaily zápasu
12:30 MSNMighty Snakes-SHASharks4:5 (0:1-1:2-3:2) Detaily zápasu
14:00 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-HBKHBK Bošany2:6 (1:2-1:2-0:2) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 29 apríl 2018
09:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-GRIGriffins5:4 (1:1-3:1-1:2) Detaily zápasu
hore
21
Sobota, 05 máj 2018
08:00 WDOWild Dogs-SHASharks2:4 (1:1-1:2-0:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-ZAHHBC Záhumenice9:3 (3:1-4:1-2:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 HBKHBK Bošany-GRIGriffins1:2 (1:0-0:1-0:0)sn Detaily zápasu
12:30 MSNMighty Snakes-NHANight Hawks0:16 (0:2-0:7-0:7) Detaily zápasu
14:00 SCAScarface-SCOScorpions5:0 Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 06 máj 2018
09:00 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany7:8 (1:4-2:3-4:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
22
Sobota, 12 máj 2018
08:00 GRIGriffins-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany3:0 (1:0-1:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 HBKHBK Bošany-ZAHHBC Záhumenice2:5 (2:3-0:0-0:2) Detaily zápasu
11:00 WDOWild Dogs-MSNMighty Snakes12:1 (1:0-3:1-8:0) Detaily zápasu
12:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-SHASharks3:13 (2:3-0:2-1:8) Detaily zápasu
14:00 SCAScarface-NHANight Hawks7:3 (0:0-1:3-6:0) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 13 máj 2018
09:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-SCOScorpions1:3 (1:1-0:1-0:1) Detaily zápasu
hore

Najviac gólov

Norbert Minárik (SCA)   43
Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   41
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   28
Igor Horváth (MIN)   26
Marek Urbančok (NHA)   24
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Norbert Minárik (SCA)   37
Martin Klčo (SCA)   30
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   26
Martin Tekula (NHA)   24
Jakub Macháč (WDO)   23
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Norbert Minárik (SCA)   80
Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   57
Martin Klčo (SCA)   53
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   48
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   48
Celková tabuľka