VHBL

Základná časť 2018/2019

1
Sobota, 15 september 2018
08:00 NHANight Hawks-WDOWild Dogs4:2 (1:1-0:0-3:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-OVZOvečkár Záblatie1:3 (1:2-0:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 SCOScorpions-MINHbK Minnesota Wild4:3 (1:3-1:0-2:0) Detaily zápasu
12:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-GRIGriffins3:2 (1:1-1:0-0:1)sn Detaily zápasu
hore
2
Sobota, 22 september 2018
08:00 MSNMighty Snakes-GRIGriffins0:1 (0:0-0:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 SCOScorpions-ZAHHBC Záhumenice9:2 (3:0-3:2-3:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 WDOWild Dogs-OVZOvečkár Záblatie5:1 (0:0-4:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu
12:30 SCAScarface-MINHbK Minnesota Wild5:7 (1:1-1:3-3:3) Detaily zápasu
hore
3
Sobota, 29 september 2018
08:00 SCAScarface-ZAHHBC Záhumenice4:1 (2:1-1:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 WDOWild Dogs-GRIGriffins5:3 (1:1-1:1-3:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 MSNMighty Snakes-SCOScorpions6:2 (2:0-1:2-3:0) Detaily zápasu
12:30 NHANight Hawks-OVZOvečkár Záblatie6:4 (1:3-3:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
4
Sobota, 06 október 2018
09:30 SCAScarface-MSNMighty Snakes8:10 (2:3-1:3-5:4) Detaily zápasu
11:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-GRIGriffins2:3 (0:0-2:0-0:3) Detaily zápasu
12:30 WDOWild Dogs-SCOScorpions3:2 (0:1-2:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 28 október 2018
11:00 NHANight Hawks-MINHbK Minnesota Wild8:3 (2:1-4:1-2:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
5
Sobota, 13 október 2018
08:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-SCOScorpions2:1 (2:0-0:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-ZAHHBC Záhumenice4:1 (1:0-1:0-2:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 WDOWild Dogs-SCAScarface2:15 (0:2-0:3-2:10) Detaily zápasu
12:30 NHANight Hawks-GRIGriffins6:3 (1:2-3:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
6
Sobota, 02 marec 2019
08:00 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-MSNMighty Snakes-:- Detaily zápasu
09:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-SCAScarface-:- Detaily zápasu
11:00 NHANight Hawks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
12:30 GRIGriffins-SCOScorpions-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
7
Sobota, 27 október 2018
08:00 GRIGriffins-SCAScarface2:5 (0:0-0:3-2:2) Detaily zápasu
09:30 NHANight Hawks-SCOScorpions5:2 (2:1-2:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-MSNMighty Snakes1:4 (1:3-0:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu
12:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-WDOWild Dogs3:9 (1:3-1:4-1:2) Detaily zápasu
hore
8
Sobota, 03 november 2018
08:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-WDOWild Dogs4:13 (1:5-1:4-2:4) Detaily zápasu
09:30 SCOScorpions-SCAScarface7:10 (1:3-3:2-3:5) Detaily zápasu
11:00 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-OVZOvečkár Záblatie0:2 (0:0-0:2-0:0) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 11 november 2018
10:00 NHANight Hawks-MSNMighty Snakes5:4 (0:0-0:1-4:3)sn Detaily zápasu
hore
9
Sobota, 10 november 2018
08:00 GRIGriffins-MINHbK Minnesota Wild2:1 (0:0-0:0-1:1)sn Detaily zápasu
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-WDOWild Dogs2:5 (0:4-1:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-OVZOvečkár Záblatie1:7 (1:2-0:3-0:2) Detaily zápasu
12:30 NHANight Hawks-SCAScarface2:10 (0:3-1:4-1:3) Detaily zápasu
hore
10
Sobota, 17 november 2018
08:00 GRIGriffins-ZAHHBC Záhumenice9:1 (3:1-2:0-4:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-SCOScorpions2:6 (0:1-2:3-0:2) Detaily zápasu
11:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-MSNMighty Snakes2:0 (0:0-1:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 16 december 2018
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-NHANight Hawks-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
11
Sobota, 24 november 2018
08:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-WDOWild Dogs1:7 (1:4-0:2-0:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-SCOScorpions1:5 (0:1-1:3-0:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 GRIGriffins-MSNMighty Snakes5:3 (0:0-4:1-1:2) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 10 február 2019
08:00 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-SCAScarface-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
12
Sobota, 09 marec 2019
08:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-NHANight Hawks-:- Detaily zápasu
09:30 SCOScorpions-MSNMighty Snakes-:- Detaily zápasu
11:00 GRIGriffins-WDOWild Dogs-:- Detaily zápasu
12:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-SCAScarface-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
13
Sobota, 16 marec 2019
08:00 SCOScorpions-WDOWild Dogs-:- Detaily zápasu
09:30 GRIGriffins-OVZOvečkár Záblatie-:- Detaily zápasu
11:00 MSNMighty Snakes-SCAScarface-:- Detaily zápasu
12:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-NHANight Hawks-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
14
Sobota, 15 december 2018
08:00 GRIGriffins-NHANight Hawks-:- Detaily zápasu
09:30 SCAScarface-WDOWild Dogs-:- Detaily zápasu
11:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-MINHbK Minnesota Wild-:- Detaily zápasu
12:30 SCOScorpions-OVZOvečkár Záblatie-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
15
Sobota, 02 február 2019
08:00 SCOScorpions-GRIGriffins-:- Detaily zápasu
09:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-NHANight Hawks-:- Detaily zápasu
11:00 SCAScarface-OVZOvečkár Záblatie-:- Detaily zápasu
12:30 MSNMighty Snakes-MINHbK Minnesota Wild-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
16
Sobota, 09 február 2019
08:00 MSNMighty Snakes-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
09:30 WDOWild Dogs-MINHbK Minnesota Wild-:- Detaily zápasu
11:00 SCOScorpions-NHANight Hawks-:- Detaily zápasu
12:30 SCAScarface-GRIGriffins-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
17
Sobota, 16 február 2019
08:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-MINHbK Minnesota Wild-:- Detaily zápasu
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-NHANight Hawks-:- Detaily zápasu
11:00 SCAScarface-SCOScorpions-:- Detaily zápasu
12:30 WDOWild Dogs-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
18
Sobota, 23 február 2019
08:00 SCAScarface-NHANight Hawks-:- Detaily zápasu
09:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
11:00 WDOWild Dogs-MSNMighty Snakes-:- Detaily zápasu
12:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-GRIGriffins-:- Detaily zápasu
hore

Najviac gólov

Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   16
Damián Prevaj (SCO)   12
Norbert Minárik (SCA)   12
Martin Tekula (NHA)   9
Filip Tekula (NHA)   9
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   12
Róbert Krúpa (SCO)   10
Lukáš Macháč (WDO)   10
Martin Tekula (NHA)   9
Ivo Durec (MSN)   8
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   24
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   20
Norbert Minárik (SCA)   18
Damián Prevaj (SCO)   18
Martin Tekula (NHA)   18
Celková tabuľka