VHBL

Základná časť 2019/2020

1
Sobota, 21 september 2019
08:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-BREBrezová0:5 Detaily zápasu
10:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-WDOWild Dogs2:10 (0:2-1:2-1:6) Detaily zápasu
11:30 NHANight Hawks-MSNMighty Snakes11:2 (4:1-2:1-5:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
2
Sobota, 28 september 2019
08:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-GRIGriffins1:11 (0:2-1:2-0:7) Detaily zápasu
10:00 MSNMighty Snakes-OVZOvečkár Záblatie6:5 (1:3-3:0-1:2)sn Detaily zápasu
11:30 WDOWild Dogs-BREBrezová8:2 (3:0-4:2-1:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
3
Sobota, 04 apríl 2020
08:30 NHANight Hawks-BREBrezová-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 MSNMighty Snakes-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 WDOWild Dogs-GRIGriffins-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
4
Sobota, 12 október 2019
08:30 WDOWild Dogs-MSNMighty Snakes10:0 (3:0-3:0-4:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 BREBrezová-GRIGriffins6:3 (3:0-1:1-2:2) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 10 november 2019
10:00 NHANight Hawks-OVZOvečkár Záblatie3:4 (1:0-0:3-2:0)sn Detaily zápasu
hore
5
Sobota, 19 október 2019
08:30 NHANight Hawks-GRIGriffins7:1 (2:0-4:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 BREBrezová-MSNMighty Snakes3:5 (2:2-1:2-0:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-ZAHHBC Záhumenice7:2 (2:0-1:1-4:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
6
Sobota, 26 október 2019
08:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-WDOWild Dogs2:7 (0:2-2:3-0:2) Detaily zápasu
10:00 NHANight Hawks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice24:10 (11:2-10:4-3:4) Detaily zápasu
11:30 GRIGriffins-MSNMighty Snakes2:3 (1:0-0:2-1:0)sn Detaily zápasu
hore
7
Sobota, 02 november 2019
08:30 GRIGriffins-OVZOvečkár Záblatie6:3 (1:2-2:1-3:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 NHANight Hawks-WDOWild Dogs2:3 (1:2-0:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-BREBrezová0:11 (0:4-0:4-0:3) Detaily zápasu
hore
8
Sobota, 09 november 2019
08:30 MSNMighty Snakes-NHANight Hawks-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 BREBrezová-OVZOvečkár Záblatie-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
9
Sobota, 16 november 2019
08:30 BREBrezová-WDOWild Dogs-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-MSNMighty Snakes-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 GRIGriffins-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
10
Sobota, 23 november 2019
08:30 BREBrezová-NHANight Hawks-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 GRIGriffins-WDOWild Dogs-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-MSNMighty Snakes-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
11
Sobota, 30 november 2019
08:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-NHANight Hawks-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 GRIGriffins-BREBrezová-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 MSNMighty Snakes-WDOWild Dogs-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
12
Sobota, 07 december 2019
08:30 GRIGriffins-NHANight Hawks-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-OVZOvečkár Záblatie-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 MSNMighty Snakes-BREBrezová-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
13
Sobota, 14 december 2019
08:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-NHANight Hawks-:- Detaily zápasu
08:30 MSNMighty Snakes-GRIGriffins-:- Detaily zápasu
08:30 WDOWild Dogs-OVZOvečkár Záblatie-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
14
Sobota, 08 február 2020
08:30 WDOWild Dogs-NHANight Hawks-:- Detaily zápasu
08:30 BREBrezová-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
08:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-GRIGriffins-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
15
Sobota, 15 február 2020
08:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-BREBrezová-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-WDOWild Dogs-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 NHANight Hawks-MSNMighty Snakes-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
16
Sobota, 22 február 2020
08:30 GRIGriffins-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-MSNMighty Snakes-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 BREBrezová-WDOWild Dogs-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
17
Sobota, 29 február 2020
08:30 NHANight Hawks-BREBrezová-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 MSNMighty Snakes-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 WDOWild Dogs-GRIGriffins-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
18
Sobota, 07 marec 2020
08:30 WDOWild Dogs-MSNMighty Snakes-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 NHANight Hawks-OVZOvečkár Záblatie-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 BREBrezová-GRIGriffins-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
19
Sobota, 14 marec 2020
08:30 NHANight Hawks-GRIGriffins-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 BREBrezová-MSNMighty Snakes-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
20
Sobota, 21 marec 2020
08:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-WDOWild Dogs-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 NHANight Hawks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 GRIGriffins-MSNMighty Snakes-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
21
Sobota, 28 marec 2020
08:30 GRIGriffins-OVZOvečkár Záblatie-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 NHANight Hawks-WDOWild Dogs-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-BREBrezová-:- Detaily zápasu
hore

Najviac gólov

Martin Tekula (NHA)   17
Filip Tekula (NHA)   13
František Olejár (OVZ)   8
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   8
Lukáš Macháč (WDO)   7
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Martin Tekula (NHA)   9
Marek Scheuer (NHA)   9
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   9
Jakub Macháč (WDO)   8
Marek Krieger (NHA)   7
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Martin Tekula (NHA)   26
Filip Tekula (NHA)   20
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   15
Marek Scheuer (NHA)   13
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   12
Celková tabuľka