VHBL

Základná časť 2019/2020

1
Sobota, 21 september 2019
08:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-BREBrezová0:5 Detaily zápasu
10:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-WDOWild Dogs2:10 (0:2-1:2-1:6) Detaily zápasu
11:30 NHANight Hawks-MSNMighty Snakes11:2 (4:1-2:1-5:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
2
Sobota, 28 september 2019
08:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-GRIGriffins1:11 (0:2-1:2-0:7) Detaily zápasu
10:00 MSNMighty Snakes-OVZOvečkár Záblatie6:5 (1:3-3:0-1:2)sn Detaily zápasu
11:30 WDOWild Dogs-BREBrezová8:2 (3:0-4:2-1:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
3
Sobota, 18 apríl 2020
08:30 NHANight Hawks-BREBrezová-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 MSNMighty Snakes-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 WDOWild Dogs-GRIGriffins-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
4
Sobota, 12 október 2019
08:30 WDOWild Dogs-MSNMighty Snakes10:0 (3:0-3:0-4:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 BREBrezová-GRIGriffins6:3 (3:0-1:1-2:2) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 10 november 2019
10:00 NHANight Hawks-OVZOvečkár Záblatie3:4 (1:0-0:3-2:0)sn Detaily zápasu
hore
5
Sobota, 19 október 2019
08:30 NHANight Hawks-GRIGriffins7:1 (2:0-4:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 BREBrezová-MSNMighty Snakes3:5 (2:2-1:2-0:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-ZAHHBC Záhumenice7:2 (2:0-1:1-4:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
6
Sobota, 26 október 2019
08:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-WDOWild Dogs2:7 (0:2-2:3-0:2) Detaily zápasu
10:00 NHANight Hawks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice24:10 (11:2-10:4-3:4) Detaily zápasu
11:30 GRIGriffins-MSNMighty Snakes2:3 (1:0-0:2-1:0)sn Detaily zápasu
hore
7
Sobota, 02 november 2019
08:30 GRIGriffins-OVZOvečkár Záblatie6:3 (1:2-2:1-3:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 NHANight Hawks-WDOWild Dogs2:3 (1:2-0:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-BREBrezová0:11 (0:4-0:4-0:3) Detaily zápasu
hore
8
Sobota, 09 november 2019
08:30 MSNMighty Snakes-NHANight Hawks-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 BREBrezová-OVZOvečkár Záblatie-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
9
Sobota, 16 november 2019
08:30 BREBrezová-WDOWild Dogs0:3 (0:2-0:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-MSNMighty Snakes3:4 (2:1-1:2-0:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 GRIGriffins-ZAHHBC Záhumenice4:0 (0:0-3:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
10
Sobota, 23 november 2019
08:30 BREBrezová-NHANight Hawks5:0 Detaily zápasu
10:00 GRIGriffins-WDOWild Dogs1:6 (0:1-0:3-1:2) Detaily zápasu
11:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-MSNMighty Snakes1:13 (1:2-0:3-0:8) Detaily zápasu
hore
11
Sobota, 30 november 2019
08:30 GRIGriffins-BREBrezová3:2 Detaily zápasu
10:00 MSNMighty Snakes-WDOWild Dogs0:7 Detaily zápasu
11:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-NHANight Hawks5:0 Detaily zápasu
hore
12
Sobota, 15 február 2020
08:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-OVZOvečkár Záblatie0:3 (0:0-0:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu
10:00 GRIGriffins-NHANight Hawks2:8 (1:2-1:3-0:3) Detaily zápasu
11:30 MSNMighty Snakes-BREBrezová1:3 (0:0-0:1-1:2) Detaily zápasu
hore
13
Sobota, 22 február 2020
08:30 MSNMighty Snakes-GRIGriffins3:2 (2:1-0:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-OVZOvečkár Záblatie7:2 (1:0-4:0-2:2) Detaily zápasu
11:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-NHANight Hawks1:10 (0:2-0:4-1:4) Detaily zápasu
hore
14
Sobota, 29 február 2020
08:30 BREBrezová-ZAHHBC Záhumenice7:1 (3:1-1:0-3:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-GRIGriffins2:0 (0:0-1:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
11:30 WDOWild Dogs-NHANight Hawks4:1 (0:0-2:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
15
Sobota, 07 marec 2020
08:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-WDOWild Dogs0:9 (0:2-0:7-0:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 NHANight Hawks-MSNMighty Snakes7:4 (1:1-2:2-4:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-BREBrezová1:2 (0:1-0:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
16
Sobota, 14 marec 2020
08:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-MSNMighty Snakes-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 BREBrezová-WDOWild Dogs-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 GRIGriffins-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
17
Sobota, 21 marec 2020
08:30 MSNMighty Snakes-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-GRIGriffins-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 NHANight Hawks-BREBrezová-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
18
Sobota, 28 marec 2020
08:30 NHANight Hawks-OVZOvečkár Záblatie-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 BREBrezová-GRIGriffins-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 WDOWild Dogs-MSNMighty Snakes-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
19
Sobota, 04 apríl 2020
08:30 BREBrezová-MSNMighty Snakes-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 NHANight Hawks-GRIGriffins-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
20
Sobota, 11 apríl 2020
08:30 NHANight Hawks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 GRIGriffins-MSNMighty Snakes-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-WDOWild Dogs-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
21
Sobota, 18 apríl 2020
08:30 NHANight Hawks-WDOWild Dogs-:- Detaily zápasu
10:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-BREBrezová-:- Detaily zápasu
11:30 GRIGriffins-OVZOvečkár Záblatie-:- Detaily zápasu
hore

Najviac gólov

Martin Tekula (NHA)   21
Filip Tekula (NHA)   18
František Olejár (OVZ)   12
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   12
Ivo Durec (MSN)   11
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   17
Jakub Macháč (WDO)   13
Marek Scheuer (NHA)   13
Martin Tekula (NHA)   12
Marek Krieger (NHA)   11
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Martin Tekula (NHA)   33
Filip Tekula (NHA)   29
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   27
Marek Scheuer (NHA)   23
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   21
Celková tabuľka