VHBL

Základná časť 2021/2022

1
Sobota, 04 september 2021
08:00 BREHBK Brezová-ZAHHBC Záhumenice7:3 (1:1-2:2-4:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 MSNMighty Snakes-GRIGriffins5:1 (0:0-4:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu
Sobota, 30 apríl 2022
08:00 WDOWild Dogs-OVZOvečkár Záblatie11:1 (4:0-2:1-5:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
2
Sobota, 11 september 2021
08:00 MSNMighty Snakes-WDOWild Dogs2:4 (0:1-0:3-2:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-ZAHHBC Záhumenice10:0 (4:0-3:0-3:0) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 19 september 2021
08:30 BREHBK Brezová-GRIGriffins3:6 (1:1-0:1-2:4) Detaily zápasu
hore
3
Sobota, 18 september 2021
08:00 BREHBK Brezová-WDOWild Dogs1:2 (0:1-0:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 GRIGriffins-ZAHHBC Záhumenice11:0 (1:0-3:0-7:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-MSNMighty Snakes4:3 (0:1-1:1-3:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
4
Sobota, 25 september 2021
08:00 MSNMighty Snakes-ZAHHBC Záhumenice2:3 (0:1-2:0-0:1)sn Detaily zápasu
09:30 BREHBK Brezová-OVZOvečkár Záblatie2:7 (0:2-1:1-1:4) Detaily zápasu
11:00 GRIGriffins-WDOWild Dogs0:6 (0:0-0:3-0:3) Detaily zápasu
hore
5
Sobota, 02 október 2021
08:00 GRIGriffins-OVZOvečkár Záblatie2:5 (0:3-0:0-2:2) Detaily zápasu
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-BREHBK Brezová1:2 (1:0-0:1-0:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 WDOWild Dogs-ZAHHBC Záhumenice5:1 (0:0-3:0-2:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
6
Sobota, 09 október 2021
08:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-BREHBK Brezová2:8 (0:1-2:6-0:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-WDOWild Dogs0:4 (0:0-0:3-0:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 GRIGriffins-MSNMighty Snakes5:2 (2:0-0:1-3:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
7
Sobota, 16 október 2021
08:00 MSNMighty Snakes-WDOWild Dogs3:2 (1:1-1:1-0:0)sn Detaily zápasu
09:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-OVZOvečkár Záblatie0:12 (0:6-0:3-0:3) Detaily zápasu
11:00 GRIGriffins-BREHBK Brezová0:1 (0:0-0:0-0:0)sn Detaily zápasu
hore
8
Sobota, 23 október 2021
08:00 WDOWild Dogs-BREHBK Brezová5:3 (0:1-4:2-1:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-OVZOvečkár Záblatie2:6 (1:2-0:3-1:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-GRIGriffins1:9 (0:4-1:4-0:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
9
Sobota, 30 október 2021
08:00 WDOWild Dogs-GRIGriffins4:0 (1:0-3:0-0:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 BREHBK Brezová-OVZOvečkár Záblatie3:1 (1:0-0:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-MSNMighty Snakes0:4 (0:1-0:2-0:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
10
Sobota, 06 november 2021
08:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-WDOWild Dogs1:9 (0:2-1:2-0:5) Detaily zápasu
09:30 BREHBK Brezová-MSNMighty Snakes7:2 (2:0-2:1-3:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-GRIGriffins3:2 (0:0-2:0-0:2)sn Detaily zápasu
hore
11.
Sobota, 19 marec 2022
08:00 BREHBK Brezová-ZAHHBC Záhumenice7:0 (1:0-3:0-3:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-GRIGriffins1:5 (1:1-0:1-0:3) Detaily zápasu
11:00 WDOWild Dogs-OVZOvečkár Záblatie2:1 (0:0-0:1-1:0)sn Detaily zápasu
hore
12.
Sobota, 26 marec 2022
08:00 MSNMighty Snakes-WDOWild Dogs1:3 (0:0-1:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu
09:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-ZAHHBC Záhumenice6:1 (1:0-2:1-3:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 BREHBK Brezová-GRIGriffins3:4 (0:2-2:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
13.
Sobota, 09 apríl 2022
08:00 BREHBK Brezová-WDOWild Dogs0:6 (0:2-0:2-0:2) Detaily zápasu
09:30 GRIGriffins-ZAHHBC Záhumenice18:4 (8:0-4:3-6:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-MSNMighty Snakes5:0 (0:0-1:0-4:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
14.
Sobota, 16 apríl 2022
08:00 MSNMighty Snakes-ZAHHBC Záhumenice5:0 (1:0-1:0-3:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 BREHBK Brezová-OVZOvečkár Záblatie4:3 (0:1-1:1-2:1)sn Detaily zápasu
11:00 GRIGriffins-WDOWild Dogs2:1 (1:0-0:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
15.
Sobota, 23 apríl 2022
08:00 GRIGriffins-OVZOvečkár Záblatie4:5 (2:1-2:0-0:4) Detaily zápasu
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-BREHBK Brezová1:4 (0:0-1:2-0:2) Detaily zápasu
11:00 WDOWild Dogs-ZAHHBC Záhumenice14:0 (3:0-6:0-5:0) Detaily zápasu
hore

Najviac gólov

Dávid Chrvala (MSN)   12
Rado Minárik (OVZ)   12
Marek Scheuer (NHA)   8
Filip Vaško (GRI)   8
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   7
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   9
Matej Hejsek (WDO)   7
Patrik Minárech (OVZ)   6
Martin Ondriga (GRI)   6
Miroslav Beluský (MSN)   5
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   16
Dávid Chrvala (MSN)   15
Rado Minárik (OVZ)   14
Matej Hejsek (WDO)   12
Marek Scheuer (NHA)   10
Celková tabuľka