VHBL

Základná časť 2022/2023

Sobota, 24 september 2022
08:00 NHANight Hawks-GRIGriffins4:1 (1:0-1:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 WDOWild Dogs-ZAHHBC Záhumenice15:0 (4:0-4:0-7:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 MSNMighty Snakes-OVZOvečkár Záblatie2:4 (2:1-0:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 01 október 2022
09:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-NHANight Hawks4:3 (2:1-0:1-2:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-MSNMighty Snakes2:5 (0:1-2:4-0:0) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 07 máj 2023
08:30 BREHBK Brezová-WDOWild Dogs0:5 (0:0-0:1-0:4) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 08 október 2022
08:00 GRIGriffins-OVZOvečkár Záblatie2:6 (1:1-0:4-1:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-BREHBK Brezová0:1 (0:0-0:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 NHANight Hawks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice8:1 (5:0-2:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 15 október 2022
08:00 WDOWild Dogs-MSNMighty Snakes7:1 (0:1-5:0-2:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-GRIGriffins0:6 (0:3-0:0-0:3) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 23 apríl 2023
08:00 BREHBK Brezová-NHANight Hawks2:8 (0:2-2:2-0:4) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 22 október 2022
08:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-ZAHHBC Záhumenice5:1 (0:0-0:0-5:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 NHANight Hawks-WDOWild Dogs3:2 (0:1-1:1-1:0-1:0)sn Detaily zápasu
11:00 GRIGriffins-BREHBK Brezová1:5 (0:0-0:1-1:4) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 29 október 2022
08:00 MSNMighty Snakes-NHANight Hawks3:4 (2:0-0:2-1:1-0:1)sn Detaily zápasu
09:30 BREHBK Brezová-OVZOvečkár Záblatie1:4 (1:2-0:2-0:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 WDOWild Dogs-GRIGriffins5:0 Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 05 november 2022
08:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-BREHBK Brezová2:4 (1:1-1:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu
09:30 GRIGriffins-MSNMighty Snakes5:3 (1:0-2:0-2:3) Detaily zápasu
11:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-WDOWild Dogs5:1 (2:1-2:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 12 november 2022
08:00 WDOWild Dogs-BREHBK Brezová4:1 (2:1-1:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-ZAHHBC Záhumenice8:1 (1:0-3:1-4:0) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 14 máj 2023
09:00 NHANight Hawks-OVZOvečkár Záblatie5:4 (2:1-1:3-1:0)sn Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 19 november 2022
09:30 GRIGriffins-NHANight Hawks2:1 (0:1-2:0-0:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-MSNMighty Snakes5:1 (1:0-0:1-4:0) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 23 apríl 2023
11:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-WDOWild Dogs3:21 (2:4-1:7-0:10) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 26 november 2022
09:30 BREHBK Brezová-MSNMighty Snakes4:2 (1:1-2:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-NHANight Hawks2:3 (1:1-0:0-1:2) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 23 apríl 2023
09:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-GRIGriffins2:5 (0:2-2:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 03 december 2022
08:00 MSNMighty Snakes-WDOWild Dogs3:4 (0:1-1:1-2:2) Detaily zápasu
09:30 GRIGriffins-ZAHHBC Záhumenice4:3 (1:0-0:0-3:3) Detaily zápasu
11:00 NHANight Hawks-BREHBK Brezová1:2 (1:0-0:1-0:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 25 február 2023
08:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-OVZOvečkár Záblatie2:10 (0:2-0:1-2:7) Detaily zápasu
09:30 BREHBK Brezová-GRIGriffins2:1 (1:0-1:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 WDOWild Dogs-NHANight Hawks5:0 Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 04 marec 2023
08:00 NHANight Hawks-MSNMighty Snakes6:4 (2:2-3:2-1:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-BREHBK Brezová3:2 (3:1-0:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 GRIGriffins-WDOWild Dogs3:2 (0:1-2:1-0:0)sn Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 18 marec 2023
08:00 BREHBK Brezová-ZAHHBC Záhumenice9:1 (4:0-1:0-4:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-GRIGriffins2:1 (2:0-0:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 WDOWild Dogs-OVZOvečkár Záblatie1:4 (0:2-1:1-0:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 25 marec 2023
08:00 NHANight Hawks-GRIGriffins4:10 (1:2-0:6-3:2) Detaily zápasu
09:30 WDOWild Dogs-ZAHHBC Záhumenice9:2 (2:1-2:1-5:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 MSNMighty Snakes-OVZOvečkár Záblatie1:3 (0:1-0:1-1:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 01 apríl 2023
08:00 BREHBK Brezová-WDOWild Dogs1:4 (0:0-0:1-1:3) Detaily zápasu
09:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-NHANight Hawks1:8 (0:2-1:4-0:2) Detaily zápasu
11:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-MSNMighty Snakes3:7 (0:2-2:2-1:3) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 08 apríl 2023
08:00 GRIGriffins-OVZOvečkár Záblatie2:8 (0:2-1:0-1:6) Detaily zápasu
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-BREHBK Brezová2:1 (1:0-0:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 NHANight Hawks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice6:0 (1:0-1:0-4:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 15 apríl 2023
08:00 WDOWild Dogs-MSNMighty Snakes6:1 (2:0-0:0-4:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-GRIGriffins0:6 (0:1-0:4-0:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 BREHBK Brezová-NHANight Hawks2:9 (1:5-1:0-0:4) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 22 apríl 2023
08:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-ZAHHBC Záhumenice15:1 (4:0-7:0-4:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 NHANight Hawks-WDOWild Dogs2:4 (0:2-1:1-1:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 GRIGriffins-BREHBK Brezová4:3 (2:1-1:2-1:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 06 máj 2023
08:00 MSNMighty Snakes-NHANight Hawks4:5 (2:1-1:1-1:2)sn Detaily zápasu
09:30 BREHBK Brezová-OVZOvečkár Záblatie2:4 (1:1-0:2-1:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 WDOWild Dogs-GRIGriffins7:3 (3:1-1:1-3:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 13 máj 2023
08:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-BREHBK Brezová1:11 (0:2-0:7-1:4) Detaily zápasu
09:30 GRIGriffins-MSNMighty Snakes5:4 (1:1-1:1-2:2)sn Detaily zápasu
11:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-WDOWild Dogs2:3 (0:0-1:2-1:1) Detaily zápasu
hore

Najviac gólov

Filip Tekula (NHA)   22
Sebastián Knob (BRE)   18
Juraj Lutonský (VTV)   15
Sebastián Dúcky (VTV)   12
Michal Oháňka (VTV)   11
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Damián Prevaj (BRE)   15
Martin Macháč (NHA)   12
Marek Scheuer (NHA)   11
Matej Hejsek (WDO)   11
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   10
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Filip Tekula (NHA)   31
Sebastián Knob (BRE)   24
Juraj Lutonský (VTV)   24
Damián Prevaj (BRE)   23
Matej Hejsek (WDO)   20
Celková tabuľka