VHBL

Základná časť 2022/2023

Sobota, 24 september 2022
08:00 NHANight Hawks-GRIGriffins4:1 (1:0-1:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 WDOWild Dogs-ZAHHBC Záhumenice15:0 (4:0-4:0-7:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 MSNMighty Snakes-OVZOvečkár Záblatie2:4 (2:1-0:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu
hore
To Be Determined
-- : -- BREHBK Brezová-WDOWild Dogs-:- Detaily zápasu
Sobota, 01 október 2022
09:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-NHANight Hawks4:3 (2:1-0:1-2:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-MSNMighty Snakes2:5 (0:1-2:4-0:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 08 október 2022
08:00 GRIGriffins-OVZOvečkár Záblatie2:6 (1:1-0:4-1:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-BREHBK Brezová0:1 (0:0-0:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 NHANight Hawks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice8:1 (5:0-2:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
To Be Determined
-- : -- BREHBK Brezová-NHANight Hawks-:- Detaily zápasu
Sobota, 15 október 2022
08:00 WDOWild Dogs-MSNMighty Snakes7:1 (0:1-5:0-2:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-GRIGriffins0:6 (0:3-0:0-0:3) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 22 október 2022
08:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-ZAHHBC Záhumenice5:1 (0:0-0:0-5:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 NHANight Hawks-WDOWild Dogs3:2 (0:1-1:1-1:0-1:0)sn Detaily zápasu
11:00 GRIGriffins-BREHBK Brezová1:5 (0:0-0:1-1:4) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 29 október 2022
08:00 MSNMighty Snakes-NHANight Hawks3:4 (2:0-0:2-1:1-0:1)sn Detaily zápasu
09:30 BREHBK Brezová-OVZOvečkár Záblatie1:4 (1:2-0:2-0:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 WDOWild Dogs-GRIGriffins5:0 Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 05 november 2022
08:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-BREHBK Brezová2:4 (1:1-1:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu
09:30 GRIGriffins-MSNMighty Snakes5:3 (1:0-2:0-2:3) Detaily zápasu
11:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-WDOWild Dogs5:1 (2:1-2:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
To Be Determined
-- : -- NHANight Hawks-OVZOvečkár Záblatie-:- Detaily zápasu
Sobota, 12 november 2022
08:00 WDOWild Dogs-BREHBK Brezová4:1 (2:1-1:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-ZAHHBC Záhumenice8:1 (1:0-3:1-4:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
To Be Determined
-- : -- ZAHHBC Záhumenice-WDOWild Dogs-:- Detaily zápasu
Sobota, 19 november 2022
09:30 GRIGriffins-NHANight Hawks2:1 (0:1-2:0-0:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-MSNMighty Snakes5:1 (1:0-0:1-4:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
To Be Determined
-- : -- OVZOvečkár Záblatie-GRIGriffins-:- Detaily zápasu
Sobota, 26 november 2022
09:30 BREHBK Brezová-MSNMighty Snakes4:2 (1:1-2:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-NHANight Hawks2:3 (1:1-0:0-1:2) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 03 december 2022
08:00 MSNMighty Snakes-WDOWild Dogs3:4 (0:1-1:1-2:2) Detaily zápasu
09:30 GRIGriffins-ZAHHBC Záhumenice4:3 (1:0-0:0-3:3) Detaily zápasu
11:00 NHANight Hawks-BREHBK Brezová1:2 (1:0-0:1-0:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 11 február 2023
08:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-OVZOvečkár Záblatie-:- Detaily zápasu
09:30 WDOWild Dogs-NHANight Hawks-:- Detaily zápasu
11:00 BREHBK Brezová-GRIGriffins-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 11 február 2023
08:00 NHANight Hawks-MSNMighty Snakes-:- Detaily zápasu
09:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-BREHBK Brezová-:- Detaily zápasu
11:00 GRIGriffins-WDOWild Dogs-:- Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 18 február 2023
08:00 BREHBK Brezová-ZAHHBC Záhumenice-:- Detaily zápasu
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-GRIGriffins-:- Detaily zápasu
11:00 WDOWild Dogs-OVZOvečkár Záblatie-:- Detaily zápasu
hore

Najviac gólov

Dávid Chrvala (MSN)   12
Rado Minárik (OVZ)   12
Marek Scheuer (NHA)   8
Filip Vaško (GRI)   8
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   7
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   9
Matej Hejsek (WDO)   7
Patrik Minárech (OVZ)   6
Martin Ondriga (GRI)   6
Miroslav Beluský (MSN)   5
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   16
Dávid Chrvala (MSN)   15
Rado Minárik (OVZ)   14
Matej Hejsek (WDO)   12
Marek Scheuer (NHA)   10
Celková tabuľka