Sobota, 07 september 2013 | ||||||||||||
08:30 | Scarface | - | HBC Záhumenice | 13 | : | 4 | Wild Dogs |
Sobota, 21 september 2013 | ||||||||||||
13:00 | HFC 04 Piešťany | - | Scarface | 2 | : | 6 | HBC Záhumenice |
Sobota, 28 september 2013 | ||||||||||||
10:00 | Scarface | - | Sharks | 3 | : | 0 | Wild Dogs |
Sobota, 05 október 2013 | ||||||||||||
13:00 | Spartans | - | Scarface | 3 | : | 20 (2:4-0:4-1:12) | Devils |
Sobota, 12 október 2013 | ||||||||||||
11:30 | Wild Dogs | - | Scarface | 4 | : | 6 (0:0-3:2-1:4) | Sharks |
Sobota, 19 október 2013 | ||||||||||||
14:30 | Scarface | - | Night Hawks | 4 | : | 1 (3:0-1:1-0:0) | Scorpions |
Sobota, 26 október 2013 | ||||||||||||
08:30 | Scorpions | - | Scarface | 3 | : | 4 (0:1-2:2-1:1) | Night Hawks |
Sobota, 02 november 2013 | ||||||||||||
11:30 | Scarface | - | Devils | 3 | : | 2 | HBC Záhumenice |
Sobota, 12 apríl 2014 | ||||||||||||
07:00 | Scarface | - | Mighty Snakes | 2 | : | 1 (1:0-0:0-0:1-1:0) | sn |
Sobota, 16 november 2013 | ||||||||||||
11:00 | HBC Záhumenice | - | Scarface | 5 | : | 11 (3:6-1:2-1:3) | Mighty Snakes |
Sobota, 23 november 2013 | ||||||||||||
09:30 | Scarface | - | HFC 04 Piešťany | 5 | : | 2 (2:1-3:0-0:1) | Wild Dogs |
Sobota, 01 marec 2014 | ||||||||||||
13:00 | Sharks | - | Scarface | 5 | : | 4 (2:0-1:3-1:1-1:0) | sn | HFC 04 Piešťany |
Sobota, 08 marec 2014 | ||||||||||||
08:30 | Scarface | - | Spartans | 7 | : | 1 (1:0-2:0-4:1) | Wild Dogs |
Sobota, 19 apríl 2014 | ||||||||||||
10:00 | Scarface | - | Wild Dogs | 3 | : | 4 (1:0-0:3-2:0) | sn | Sharks |
Sobota, 22 marec 2014 | ||||||||||||
10:00 | Night Hawks | - | Scarface | 4 | : | 6 | Mighty Snakes |
Sobota, 29 marec 2014 | ||||||||||||
11:30 | Scarface | - | Scorpions | 6 | : | 4 (0:2-3:1-3:1) | Night Hawks |
Sobota, 05 apríl 2014 | ||||||||||||
14:30 | Devils | - | Scarface | 0 | : | 8 (0:3-0:1-0:4) | HBC Záhumenice |
Sobota, 12 apríl 2014 | ||||||||||||
08:30 | Mighty Snakes | - | Scarface | 3 | : | 11 (1:1-2:6-0:4) | Devils |
hore |
Kalendár rozhodcu Scarface |
Filip Tekula (NHA) | 22 | |
Sebastián Knob (BRE) | 18 | |
Juraj Lutonský (VTV) | 15 | |
Sebastián Dúcky (VTV) | 12 | |
Michal Oháňka (VTV) | 11 |
Damián Prevaj (BRE) | 15 | |
Martin Macháč (NHA) | 12 | |
Marek Scheuer (NHA) | 11 | |
Matej Hejsek (WDO) | 11 | |
Kamil Rabatin (WDO) | 10 |
Filip Tekula (NHA) | 31 | |
Sebastián Knob (BRE) | 24 | |
Juraj Lutonský (VTV) | 24 | |
Damián Prevaj (BRE) | 23 | |
Sebastián Dúcky (VTV) | 20 |