VHBL

Základná časť 2016/2017

1
Sobota, 10 september 2016
10:00 SHASharks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice5:3 (2:2-2:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu

2
Sobota, 04 marec 2017
10:00 SCOScorpions-SHASharks3:2 (0:1-1:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu

3
Sobota, 24 september 2016
11:30 SCAScarface-SHASharks4:5 (1:0-1:3-2:1)sn Detaily zápasu

4
Sobota, 01 október 2016
08:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-SHASharks2:5 (2:1-0:3-0:1) Detaily zápasu

5
Sobota, 11 marec 2017
09:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-SHASharks5:6 (1:2-2:3-2:1) Detaily zápasu

6
Sobota, 15 október 2016
10:00 NHANight Hawks-SHASharks1:4 (1:1-0:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu

7
Nedeľa, 23 október 2016
08:30 SHASharks-MSNMighty Snakes5:0 Detaily zápasu

8
Sobota, 29 október 2016
08:30 SHASharks-WDOWild Dogs1:6 (0:0-1:4-0:2) Detaily zápasu

9
Sobota, 05 november 2016
11:00 SHASharks-GRIGriffins2:1 (1:1-0:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu

10
Sobota, 19 november 2016
12:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-SHASharks0:12 (0:4-0:5-0:3) Detaily zápasu

11
Sobota, 26 november 2016
12:30 SHASharks-SCOScorpions0:1 (0:0-0:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu

12
Nedeľa, 16 apríl 2017
09:00 SHASharks-SCAScarface4:5 (2:2-2:1-0:1)sn Detaily zápasu

13
Nedeľa, 02 apríl 2017
12:30 SHASharks-MINHbK Minnesota Wild10:0 (3:0-2:0-5:0) Detaily zápasu

14
Sobota, 08 apríl 2017
13:00 SHASharks-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany11:0 (5:0-3:0-3:0) Detaily zápasu

15
Sobota, 15 apríl 2017
11:30 SHASharks-NHANight Hawks5:3 (1:0-2:0-2:3) Detaily zápasu

16
Sobota, 22 apríl 2017
13:00 MSNMighty Snakes-SHASharks2:3 (1:0-0:1-1:1)sn Detaily zápasu

17
Sobota, 29 apríl 2017
08:30 WDOWild Dogs-SHASharks1:3 (0:1-1:2-0:0) Detaily zápasu

18
Sobota, 06 máj 2017
11:30 GRIGriffins-SHASharks2:4 (1:1-1:2-0:1) Detaily zápasu
hore

Kalendár rozhodcu Sharks

Najviac gólov

Norbert Minárik (SCA)   35
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   28
Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   26
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   21
Igor Horváth (MIN)   20
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Norbert Minárik (SCA)   29
Martin Klčo (SCA)   26
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   23
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   20
Filip Tekula (NHA)   20
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Norbert Minárik (SCA)   64
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   48
Martin Klčo (SCA)   46
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   44
Filip Tekula (NHA)   40
Celková tabuľka