VHBL

Základná časť 2016/2017

1
Sobota, 10 september 2016
10:00 SHASharks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice5:3 (2:2-2:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu

2
Sobota, 04 marec 2017
10:00 SCOScorpions-SHASharks3:2 (0:1-1:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu

3
Sobota, 24 september 2016
11:30 SCAScarface-SHASharks4:5 (1:0-1:3-2:1)sn Detaily zápasu

4
Sobota, 01 október 2016
08:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-SHASharks2:5 (2:1-0:3-0:1) Detaily zápasu

5
Sobota, 11 marec 2017
09:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-SHASharks5:6 (1:2-2:3-2:1) Detaily zápasu

6
Sobota, 15 október 2016
10:00 NHANight Hawks-SHASharks1:4 (1:1-0:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu

7
Nedeľa, 23 október 2016
08:30 SHASharks-MSNMighty Snakes5:0 Detaily zápasu

8
Sobota, 29 október 2016
08:30 SHASharks-WDOWild Dogs1:6 (0:0-1:4-0:2) Detaily zápasu

9
Sobota, 05 november 2016
11:00 SHASharks-GRIGriffins2:1 (1:1-0:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu

10
Sobota, 19 november 2016
12:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-SHASharks0:12 (0:4-0:5-0:3) Detaily zápasu

11
Sobota, 26 november 2016
12:30 SHASharks-SCOScorpions0:1 (0:0-0:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu

12
Nedeľa, 16 apríl 2017
09:00 SHASharks-SCAScarface4:5 (2:2-2:1-0:1)sn Detaily zápasu

13
Nedeľa, 02 apríl 2017
12:30 SHASharks-MINHbK Minnesota Wild10:0 (3:0-2:0-5:0) Detaily zápasu

14
Sobota, 08 apríl 2017
13:00 SHASharks-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany11:0 (5:0-3:0-3:0) Detaily zápasu

15
Sobota, 15 apríl 2017
11:30 SHASharks-NHANight Hawks5:3 (1:0-2:0-2:3) Detaily zápasu

16
Sobota, 22 apríl 2017
13:00 MSNMighty Snakes-SHASharks2:3 (1:0-0:1-1:1)sn Detaily zápasu

17
Sobota, 29 apríl 2017
08:30 WDOWild Dogs-SHASharks1:3 (0:1-1:2-0:0) Detaily zápasu

18
Sobota, 06 máj 2017
11:30 GRIGriffins-SHASharks2:4 (1:1-1:2-0:1) Detaily zápasu
hore

Kalendár rozhodcu Sharks

Najviac gólov

Damián Prevaj (SCO)   8
Šimon Bednár (SCA)   7
Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   6
Marek Urbančok (NHA)   5
Marek Mihálik (SCA)   5
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Lukáš Šlahor (SCO)   6
Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   6
Šimon Bednár (SCA)   4
Filip Tekula (NHA)   4
Lukáš Macháč (WDO)   4
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   12
Šimon Bednár (SCA)   11
Damián Prevaj (SCO)   10
Marek Mihálik (SCA)   8
František Olejár (OVZ)   8
Celková tabuľka