VHBL

Základná časť 2016/2017

1
Sobota, 11 marec 2017
08:00 NHANight Hawks-WDOWild Dogs6:15 (1:6-1:6-4:3) Detaily zápasu

2
Sobota, 04 marec 2017
13:00 WDOWild Dogs-GRIGriffins2:1 (1:0-1:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu Mighty Snakes

3
Sobota, 24 september 2016
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-ZAHHBC Záhumenice15:4 (5:1-4:1-6:2) Detaily zápasu

4
Sobota, 01 október 2016
13:00 WDOWild Dogs-SCOScorpions2:7 (2:2-0:1-0:4) Detaily zápasu

5
Sobota, 08 október 2016
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-SCAScarface31:7 (7:3-10:4-14:0) Detaily zápasu

6
Sobota, 15 október 2016
11:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-WDOWild Dogs3:9 (0:3-1:6-2:0) Detaily zápasu

7
Sobota, 22 október 2016
13:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-WDOWild Dogs3:24 (1:1-0:11-2:12) Detaily zápasu

8
Sobota, 29 október 2016
08:30 SHASharks-WDOWild Dogs1:6 (0:0-1:4-0:2) Detaily zápasu

9
Sobota, 05 november 2016
12:30 MSNMighty Snakes-WDOWild Dogs1:8 (0:4-0:2-1:2) Detaily zápasu

10
Sobota, 19 november 2016
14:00 WDOWild Dogs-NHANight Hawks5:0 Detaily zápasu

11
Sobota, 26 november 2016
09:30 GRIGriffins-WDOWild Dogs0:9 (0:2-0:1-0:6) Detaily zápasu

12
Sobota, 25 marec 2017
11:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-WDOWild Dogs1:8 (0:1-0:4-1:3) Detaily zápasu

13
Sobota, 01 apríl 2017
08:30 SCOScorpions-WDOWild Dogs1:3 (0:1-1:0-0:2) Detaily zápasu

14
Sobota, 08 apríl 2017
08:30 SCAScarface-WDOWild Dogs2:7 (0:2-0:2-2:3) Detaily zápasu

15
Sobota, 15 apríl 2017
14:30 WDOWild Dogs-MINHbK Minnesota Wild11:0 (5:0-3:0-3:0) Detaily zápasu

16
Sobota, 22 apríl 2017
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany15:3 (3:1-7:1-5:1) Detaily zápasu

17
Sobota, 29 apríl 2017
08:30 WDOWild Dogs-SHASharks1:3 (0:1-1:2-0:0) Detaily zápasu

18
Sobota, 06 máj 2017
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-MSNMighty Snakes19:2 (5:1-8:0-6:1) Detaily zápasu
hore

Kalendár rozhodcu Wild Dogs
Sobota, 08 október 2016
11:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-MSNMighty Snakes4:2 (1:1-2:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu

Najviac gólov

Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   16
Damián Prevaj (SCO)   12
Norbert Minárik (SCA)   12
Filip Tekula (NHA)   9
Martin Tekula (NHA)   9
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   12
Róbert Krúpa (SCO)   10
Lukáš Macháč (WDO)   10
Martin Tekula (NHA)   9
Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   8
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   24
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   20
Damián Prevaj (SCO)   18
Martin Tekula (NHA)   18
Norbert Minárik (SCA)   18
Celková tabuľka