VHBL

Základná časť 2016/2017

1
Sobota, 10 september 2016
08:30 MSNMighty Snakes-GRIGriffins4:3 (1:1-1:2-1:0)sn Detaily zápasu

2
Sobota, 04 marec 2017
11:30 MSNMighty Snakes-ZAHHBC Záhumenice3:2 (0:1-2:1-0:0)sn Detaily zápasu

3
Sobota, 24 september 2016
13:00 MSNMighty Snakes-SCOScorpions1:4 (0:0-0:2-1:2) Detaily zápasu

4
Sobota, 01 október 2016
10:00 SCAScarface-MSNMighty Snakes3:2 (0:0-1:2-1:0)sn Detaily zápasu

5
Sobota, 08 október 2016
11:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-MSNMighty Snakes4:2 (1:1-2:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu Wild Dogs

6
Sobota, 15 október 2016
08:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-MSNMighty Snakes5:4 (2:1-2:2-1:1) Detaily zápasu

7
Nedeľa, 23 október 2016
08:30 SHASharks-MSNMighty Snakes5:0 Detaily zápasu

8
Sobota, 29 október 2016
10:00 NHANight Hawks-MSNMighty Snakes4:7 (2:0-2:1-0:6) Detaily zápasu

9
Sobota, 05 november 2016
12:30 MSNMighty Snakes-WDOWild Dogs1:8 (0:4-0:2-1:2) Detaily zápasu

10
Sobota, 19 november 2016
08:00 GRIGriffins-MSNMighty Snakes3:1 (1:0-1:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu

11
Sobota, 11 marec 2017
12:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-MSNMighty Snakes6:9 (2:3-2:3-2:3) Detaily zápasu

12
Sobota, 25 marec 2017
09:30 SCOScorpions-MSNMighty Snakes17:2 (6:0-6:1-5:1) Detaily zápasu

13
Sobota, 01 apríl 2017
10:00 MSNMighty Snakes-SCAScarface4:1 (3:0-0:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu

14
Sobota, 08 apríl 2017
10:00 MSNMighty Snakes-MINHbK Minnesota Wild3:2 (1:0-1:0-1:2) Detaily zápasu

15
Sobota, 15 apríl 2017
08:30 MSNMighty Snakes-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany2:0 (1:0-1:0-0:0) Detaily zápasu

16
Sobota, 22 apríl 2017
13:00 MSNMighty Snakes-SHASharks2:3 (1:0-0:1-1:1)sn Detaily zápasu

17
Sobota, 29 apríl 2017
11:30 MSNMighty Snakes-NHANight Hawks3:8 (1:3-0:2-2:3) Detaily zápasu

18
Sobota, 06 máj 2017
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-MSNMighty Snakes19:2 (5:1-8:0-6:1) Detaily zápasu
hore

Kalendár rozhodcu Mighty Snakes
Sobota, 04 marec 2017
13:00 WDOWild Dogs-GRIGriffins2:1 (1:0-1:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu
Sobota, 08 október 2016
13:00 GRIGriffins-SCOScorpions0:2 (0:1-0:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu

Najviac gólov

Norbert Minárik (SCA)   35
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   28
Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   26
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   21
Filip Tekula (NHA)   20
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Norbert Minárik (SCA)   29
Martin Klčo (SCA)   26
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   23
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   20
Filip Tekula (NHA)   20
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Norbert Minárik (SCA)   64
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   48
Martin Klčo (SCA)   46
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   44
Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   40
Celková tabuľka