VHBL

Základná časť 2017/2018

1
Sobota, 09 september 2017
08:00 NHANight Hawks-WDOWild Dogs1:3 (0:1-0:2-1:0) Detaily zápasu

2
Nedeľa, 22 apríl 2018
12:00 NHANight Hawks-OVZOvečkár Záblatie7:2 (1:0-4:2-2:0) Detaily zápasu

3
Utorok, 08 máj 2018
10:00 NHANight Hawks-MINHbK Minnesota Wild9:5 (4:0-4:2-1:3) Detaily zápasu

4
Sobota, 30 september 2017
09:30 NHANight Hawks-HBKHBK Bošany1:7 (0:4-0:1-1:2) Detaily zápasu

5
Sobota, 07 október 2017
12:30 NHANight Hawks-GRIGriffins1:2 (0:0-1:0-0:2) Detaily zápasu

6
Sobota, 14 október 2017
08:00 NHANight Hawks-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany17:4 (4:0-8:1-5:3) Detaily zápasu

7
Sobota, 21 október 2017
09:30 NHANight Hawks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice13:1 (3:0-3:0-7:1) Detaily zápasu

8
Sobota, 28 október 2017
11:00 NHANight Hawks-SHASharks2:5 (0:2-2:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu

9
Sobota, 04 november 2017
12:30 NHANight Hawks-SCOScorpions15:4 (2:0-5:2-8:2) Detaily zápasu

10
Sobota, 11 november 2017
09:30 NHANight Hawks-MSNMighty Snakes5:2 (2:1-2:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu

11
Sobota, 18 november 2017
11:00 NHANight Hawks-SCAScarface5:10 (2:3-2:4-1:3) Detaily zápasu

12
Sobota, 25 november 2017
08:00 WDOWild Dogs-NHANight Hawks5:0 Detaily zápasu

13
Sobota, 10 marec 2018
09:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-NHANight Hawks2:11 (1:1-0:5-1:5) Detaily zápasu

14
Sobota, 17 marec 2018
12:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-NHANight Hawks3:8 (1:1-0:3-2:4) Detaily zápasu

15
Sobota, 24 marec 2018
11:00 HBKHBK Bošany-NHANight Hawks1:3 (0:0-1:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu

16
Sobota, 31 marec 2018
14:00 GRIGriffins-NHANight Hawks3:4 (1:2-1:1-1:1)sn Detaily zápasu

17
Sobota, 07 apríl 2018
09:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-NHANight Hawks3:12 (1:2-1:6-1:4) Detaily zápasu

18
Sobota, 14 apríl 2018
12:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-NHANight Hawks2:17 (1:7-0:5-1:5) Detaily zápasu

19
Sobota, 21 apríl 2018
11:00 SHASharks-NHANight Hawks0:3 (0:2-0:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu

20
Sobota, 28 apríl 2018
09:30 SCOScorpions-NHANight Hawks2:4 (0:2-0:1-2:1) Detaily zápasu

21
Sobota, 05 máj 2018
12:30 MSNMighty Snakes-NHANight Hawks0:16 (0:2-0:7-0:7) Detaily zápasu

22
Sobota, 12 máj 2018
14:00 SCAScarface-NHANight Hawks7:3 (0:0-1:3-6:0) Detaily zápasu
hore

Kalendár rozhodcu Night Hawks

Najviac gólov

Norbert Minárik (SCA)   43
Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   41
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   28
Igor Horváth (MIN)   26
Marek Urbančok (NHA)   24
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Norbert Minárik (SCA)   37
Martin Klčo (SCA)   30
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   26
Martin Tekula (NHA)   24
Jakub Macháč (WDO)   23
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Norbert Minárik (SCA)   80
Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   57
Martin Klčo (SCA)   53
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   48
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   48
Celková tabuľka