VHBL

Základná časť 2017/2018

1
Sobota, 09 september 2017
08:00 NHANight Hawks-WDOWild Dogs1:3 (0:1-0:2-1:0) Detaily zápasu

2
Nedeľa, 22 apríl 2018
12:00 NHANight Hawks-OVZOvečkár Záblatie7:2 (1:0-4:2-2:0) Detaily zápasu

3
Utorok, 08 máj 2018
10:00 NHANight Hawks-MINHbK Minnesota Wild9:5 (4:0-4:2-1:3) Detaily zápasu

4
Sobota, 30 september 2017
09:30 NHANight Hawks-HBKHBK Bošany1:7 (0:4-0:1-1:2) Detaily zápasu

5
Sobota, 07 október 2017
12:30 NHANight Hawks-GRIGriffins1:2 (0:0-1:0-0:2) Detaily zápasu

6
Sobota, 14 október 2017
08:00 NHANight Hawks-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany17:4 (4:0-8:1-5:3) Detaily zápasu

7
Sobota, 21 október 2017
09:30 NHANight Hawks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice13:1 (3:0-3:0-7:1) Detaily zápasu

8
Sobota, 28 október 2017
11:00 NHANight Hawks-SHASharks2:5 (0:2-2:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu

9
Sobota, 04 november 2017
12:30 NHANight Hawks-SCOScorpions15:4 (2:0-5:2-8:2) Detaily zápasu

10
Sobota, 11 november 2017
09:30 NHANight Hawks-MSNMighty Snakes5:2 (2:1-2:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu

11
Sobota, 18 november 2017
11:00 NHANight Hawks-SCAScarface5:10 (2:3-2:4-1:3) Detaily zápasu

12
Sobota, 25 november 2017
08:00 WDOWild Dogs-NHANight Hawks5:0 Detaily zápasu

13
Sobota, 10 marec 2018
09:30 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-NHANight Hawks2:11 (1:1-0:5-1:5) Detaily zápasu

14
Sobota, 17 marec 2018
12:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-NHANight Hawks3:8 (1:1-0:3-2:4) Detaily zápasu

15
Sobota, 24 marec 2018
11:00 HBKHBK Bošany-NHANight Hawks1:3 (0:0-1:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu

16
Sobota, 31 marec 2018
14:00 GRIGriffins-NHANight Hawks3:4 (1:2-1:1-1:1)sn Detaily zápasu

17
Sobota, 07 apríl 2018
09:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-NHANight Hawks3:12 (1:2-1:6-1:4) Detaily zápasu

18
Sobota, 14 apríl 2018
12:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-NHANight Hawks2:17 (1:7-0:5-1:5) Detaily zápasu

19
Sobota, 21 apríl 2018
11:00 SHASharks-NHANight Hawks0:3 (0:2-0:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu

20
Sobota, 28 apríl 2018
09:30 SCOScorpions-NHANight Hawks2:4 (0:2-0:1-2:1) Detaily zápasu

21
Sobota, 05 máj 2018
12:30 MSNMighty Snakes-NHANight Hawks0:16 (0:2-0:7-0:7) Detaily zápasu

22
Sobota, 12 máj 2018
14:00 SCAScarface-NHANight Hawks7:3 (0:0-1:3-6:0) Detaily zápasu
hore

Kalendár rozhodcu Night Hawks

Najviac gólov

Damián Prevaj (SCO)   8
Šimon Bednár (SCA)   7
Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   6
František Olejár (OVZ)   5
Marek Urbančok (NHA)   5
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Lukáš Šlahor (SCO)   6
Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   6
Matej Minárik (SCA)   4
Róbert Krúpa (SCO)   4
Martin Macháč (NHA)   4
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   12
Šimon Bednár (SCA)   11
Damián Prevaj (SCO)   10
Marek Mihálik (SCA)   8
František Olejár (OVZ)   8
Celková tabuľka