VHBL

Základná časť 2018/2019

1
Sobota, 15 september 2018
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-OVZOvečkár Záblatie1:3 (1:2-0:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu

2
Sobota, 22 september 2018
08:00 MSNMighty Snakes-GRIGriffins0:1 (0:0-0:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu

3
Sobota, 29 september 2018
11:00 MSNMighty Snakes-SCOScorpions6:2 (2:0-1:2-3:0) Detaily zápasu

4
Sobota, 06 október 2018
09:30 SCAScarface-MSNMighty Snakes8:10 (2:3-1:3-5:4) Detaily zápasu

5
Zatiaľ žiadne zápasy !

6
Sobota, 20 apríl 2019
08:00 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-MSNMighty Snakes1:9 (0:4-0:2-1:3) Detaily zápasu

7
Sobota, 27 október 2018
11:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-MSNMighty Snakes1:4 (1:3-0:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu

8
Nedeľa, 11 november 2018
10:00 NHANight Hawks-MSNMighty Snakes5:4 (0:0-0:1-4:3)sn Detaily zápasu

9
Sobota, 10 november 2018
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-WDOWild Dogs2:5 (0:4-1:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu

10
Sobota, 17 november 2018
11:00 OVZOvečkár Záblatie-MSNMighty Snakes2:0 (0:0-1:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu

11
Sobota, 24 november 2018
11:00 GRIGriffins-MSNMighty Snakes5:3 (0:0-4:1-1:2) Detaily zápasu

12
Sobota, 16 február 2019
09:30 SCOScorpions-MSNMighty Snakes4:7 (2:2-0:2-2:3) Detaily zápasu

13
Sobota, 02 marec 2019
11:00 MSNMighty Snakes-SCAScarface6:11 (0:3-2:1-4:7) Detaily zápasu

14
Zatiaľ žiadne zápasy !

15
Sobota, 23 marec 2019
12:30 MSNMighty Snakes-MINHbK Minnesota Wild5:1 (0:0-3:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu

16
Sobota, 30 marec 2019
08:00 MSNMighty Snakes-ZAHHBC Záhumenice6:1 (2:1-1:0-3:0) Detaily zápasu

17
Sobota, 06 apríl 2019
12:30 MSNMighty Snakes-NHANight Hawks2:8 (1:2-0:4-1:2) Detaily zápasu

18
Sobota, 13 apríl 2019
11:00 WDOWild Dogs-MSNMighty Snakes11:0 (4:0-2:0-5:0) Detaily zápasu HBC Záhumenice
hore

Kalendár rozhodcu Mighty Snakes

Najviac gólov

Filip Vaško (GRI)   23
Rado Minárik (OVZ)   18
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   18
Karol Švajlen (GRI)   16
Dominik Dobiáš (OVZ)   15
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Patrik Minárech (OVZ)   14
Adam Jurčiak (OVZ)   13
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   10
Karol Švajlen (GRI)   9
Jakub Macháč (WDO)   9
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Filip Vaško (GRI)   30
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   28
Karol Švajlen (GRI)   25
Rado Minárik (OVZ)   22
Dominik Dobiáš (OVZ)   22
Celková tabuľka