VHBL

Základná časť 2017/2018
O týmu Sharks Sharks

Skrátene: SHA
Club Sharks

Celosezónny kalendár
Sobota 09.september 2017 12:30 Základná časť 2017/2018Sharks3-1Griffins
Sobota 30.september 2017 08:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Scarface0-5Sharks
Sobota 07.október 2017 11:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Ovečkár Záblatie1-5Sharks
Sobota 14.október 2017 14:00 Základná časť 2017/2018HBK Bošany3-2Sharks
Nedeľa 22.október 2017 09:00 Základná časť 2017/2018HFC 04 Piešťany2-1Sharks
Sobota 28.október 2017 11:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Night Hawks2-5Sharks
Sobota 04.november 2017 11:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Sharks5-2Mighty Snakes
Sobota 11.november 2017 14:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Sharks1-3Wild Dogs
Nedeľa 19.november 2017 14:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Sharks5-2HbK Minnesota Wild
Sobota 25.november 2017 09:30 Základná časť 2017/2018Griffins0-4Sharks
Sobota 10.marec 2018 08:00 Základná časť 2017/2018HBC Záhumenice0-15Sharks
Sobota 17.marec 2018 09:30 Základná časť 2017/2018Sharks2-1Scorpions
Sobota 24.marec 2018 14:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Sharks4-3Scarface
Nedeľa 01.apríl 2018 09:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Sharks2-3Ovečkár Záblatie
Sobota 07.apríl 2018 08:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Sharks3-2HBK Bošany
Sobota 14.apríl 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Sharks7-2HFC 04 Piešťany
Sobota 21.apríl 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Sharks0-3Night Hawks
Sobota 28.apríl 2018 12:30 Základná časť 2017/2018Mighty Snakes4-5Sharks
Nedeľa 29.apríl 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Sharks14-2HBC Záhumenice
Sobota 05.máj 2018 08:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Wild Dogs2-4Sharks
Nedeľa 06.máj 2018 10:30 Základná časť 2017/2018Scorpions2-4Sharks
Sobota 12.máj 2018 12:30 Základná časť 2017/2018HbK Minnesota Wild3-13Sharks
Sobota 19.máj 2018 11:00 Play-off 2018Sharks3-2Scorpions
Sobota 26.máj 2018 09:30 Play-off 2018Sharks8-2Scorpions
Sobota 02.jún 2018 08:00 Play-off 2018Scarface1-4Sharks
Sobota 09.jún 2018 09:30 Play-off 2018Scarface5-4Sharks
Nedeľa 10.jún 2018 09:30 Play-off 2018Scarface6-1Sharks
Sobota 23.jún 2018 09:30 Play-off 2018Sharks3-2Night Hawks

Kalendár rozhodovania

Najviac gólov

Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   16
Patrik Gunda (WDO)   13
Lukáš Macháč (WDO)   9
Matej Hejsek (WDO)   8
Patrik Lušňák (SCA)   7
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   13
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   10
Matej Kubran (WDO)   8
Lukáš Macháč (WDO)   8
Matej Mišura (SCA)   7
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   29
Patrik Gunda (WDO)   18
Lukáš Macháč (WDO)   17
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   16
Patrik Lušňák (SCA)   14
Celková tabuľka