VHBL

Základná časť 2017/2018
O týmu HBC Záhumenice Zahumenice

Skrátene: ZAH
Club Zahumenice

Celosezónny kalendár
Nedeľa 10.september 2017 09:00 Základná časť 2017/2018HBC Záhumenice0-9HFC 04 Piešťany
Sobota 23.september 2017 08:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Mighty Snakes2-3HBC Záhumenice
Sobota 30.september 2017 14:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Wild Dogs18-2HBC Záhumenice
Sobota 07.október 2017 08:00 Základná časť 2017/2018HbK Minnesota Wild7-1HBC Záhumenice
Sobota 14.október 2017 11:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Griffins8-1HBC Záhumenice
Sobota 21.október 2017 09:30 Základná časť 2017/2018Night Hawks13-1HBC Záhumenice
Sobota 04.november 2017 08:00 Základná časť 2017/2018HBC Záhumenice3-20Scarface
Sobota 11.november 2017 11:00 Základná časť 2017/2018HBC Záhumenice1-10Ovečkár Záblatie
Sobota 18.november 2017 12:30 Základná časť 2017/2018HBC Záhumenice2-3HBK Bošany
Nedeľa 26.november 2017 09:00 Základná časť 2017/2018HFC 04 Piešťany6-0HBC Záhumenice
Sobota 10.marec 2018 08:00 Základná časť 2017/2018HBC Záhumenice0-15Sharks
Sobota 17.marec 2018 14:00 Základná časť 2017/2018HBC Záhumenice1-4Mighty Snakes
Sobota 24.marec 2018 08:00 Základná časť 2017/2018HBC Záhumenice1-10Wild Dogs
Sobota 31.marec 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2017/2018HBC Záhumenice4-8HbK Minnesota Wild
Nedeľa 08.apríl 2018 09:30 Základná časť 2017/2018HBC Záhumenice3-4Griffins
Sobota 14.apríl 2018 12:30 Základná časť 2017/2018HBC Záhumenice2-17Night Hawks
Nedeľa 15.apríl 2018 10:30 Základná časť 2017/2018HBC Záhumenice2-7Scorpions
Nedeľa 22.apríl 2018 09:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Scorpions11-2HBC Záhumenice
Sobota 28.apríl 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Scarface20-3HBC Záhumenice
Nedeľa 29.apríl 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2017/2018Sharks14-2HBC Záhumenice
Sobota 05.máj 2018 09:30 Základná časť 2017/2018Ovečkár Záblatie9-3HBC Záhumenice
Sobota 12.máj 2018 09:30 Základná časť 2017/2018HBK Bošany2-5HBC Záhumenice

Kalendár rozhodovania

Najviac gólov

Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   16
Patrik Gunda (WDO)   13
Lukáš Macháč (WDO)   9
Matej Hejsek (WDO)   8
Patrik Lušňák (SCA)   7
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   13
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   10
Matej Kubran (WDO)   8
Lukáš Macháč (WDO)   8
Matej Mišura (SCA)   7
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   29
Patrik Gunda (WDO)   18
Lukáš Macháč (WDO)   17
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   16
Patrik Lušňák (SCA)   14
Celková tabuľka