VHBL

Základná časť 2018/2019
O týmu Scarface Scareface

Skrátene: SCA
Club Scareface

Sezóny a súťaže hrané tímamy
Základná časť 2018/2019
Základná časť 2017/2018
Play-off 2018
Základná časť 2016/2017
Play-off 2017
Základná časť 2015/2016
Play-off 2016
Základná časť 2014/2015
Play-off 2015
Základná časť 2013/2014
Play-off 2014
Základná časť 2012/2013
Play-off 2013
Základná časť 2011/2012
Play-off 2012
Základná časť 2010/2011
Play-off 2011
Základná časť 2009/2010
Play-off 2010
Celosezónny kalendár
Sobota 22.september 2018 12:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface5-7HbK Minnesota Wild
Sobota 29.september 2018 08:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface4-1HBC Záhumenice
Sobota 06.október 2018 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface8-10Mighty Snakes
Sobota 13.október 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Wild Dogs2-15Scarface
Sobota 27.október 2018 08:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Griffins2-5Scarface
Sobota 03.november 2018 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Scorpions7-10Scarface
Sobota 10.november 2018 12:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Night Hawks2-10Scarface
Nedeľa 06.január 2019 08:00 Základná časť 2018/2019HbK Minnesota Wild-Scarface
Sobota 16.február 2019 12:30 Základná časť 2018/2019HBC Záhumenice3-36Scarface
Sobota 23.február 2019 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes-Scarface
Sobota 02.marec 2019 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface-Wild Dogs
Sobota 09.marec 2019 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface-Ovečkár Záblatie
Sobota 16.marec 2019 12:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface-Griffins
Sobota 23.marec 2019 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface-Scorpions
Sobota 30.marec 2019 08:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface-Night Hawks
Sobota 06.apríl 2019 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Ovečkár Záblatie-Scarface

Kalendár rozhodovania

Najviac gólov

Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   23
Norbert Minárik (SCA)   22
Damián Prevaj (SCO)   14
Matej Minárik (SCA)   10
Šimon Bednár (SCA)   10
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   15
Norbert Minárik (SCA)   15
Šimon Bednár (SCA)   13
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   12
Róbert Krúpa (SCO)   11
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   38
Norbert Minárik (SCA)   37
Šimon Bednár (SCA)   23
Damián Prevaj (SCO)   21
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   20
Celková tabuľka