VHBL

Základná časť 2018/2019
O týmu Scarface Scareface

Skrátene: SCA
Club Scareface

Sezóny a súťaže hrané tímamy
Základná časť 2018/2019
Základná časť 2017/2018
Play-off 2018
Základná časť 2016/2017
Play-off 2017
Základná časť 2015/2016
Play-off 2016
Základná časť 2014/2015
Play-off 2015
Základná časť 2013/2014
Play-off 2014
Základná časť 2012/2013
Play-off 2013
Základná časť 2011/2012
Play-off 2012
Základná časť 2010/2011
Play-off 2011
Základná časť 2009/2010
Play-off 2010
Celosezónny kalendár
Sobota 22.september 2018 12:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface5-7HbK Minnesota Wild
Sobota 29.september 2018 08:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface4-1HBC Záhumenice
Sobota 06.október 2018 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface8-10Mighty Snakes
Sobota 13.október 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Wild Dogs2-15Scarface
Sobota 27.október 2018 08:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Griffins-Scarface
Sobota 03.november 2018 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Scorpions-Scarface
Sobota 10.november 2018 12:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Night Hawks-Scarface
Sobota 24.november 2018 08:00 Základná časť 2018/2019HbK Minnesota Wild-Scarface
Sobota 01.december 2018 12:30 Základná časť 2018/2019HBC Záhumenice-Scarface
Sobota 08.december 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes-Scarface
Sobota 15.december 2018 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface-Wild Dogs
Sobota 02.február 2019 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface-Ovečkár Záblatie
Sobota 09.február 2019 12:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface-Griffins
Sobota 16.február 2019 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface-Scorpions
Sobota 23.február 2019 08:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface-Night Hawks
Sobota 02.marec 2019 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Ovečkár Záblatie-Scarface

Kalendár rozhodovania

Najviac gólov

Damián Prevaj (SCO)   8
Šimon Bednár (SCA)   7
Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   6
Marek Urbančok (NHA)   5
Marek Mihálik (SCA)   5
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Lukáš Šlahor (SCO)   6
Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   6
Šimon Bednár (SCA)   4
Filip Tekula (NHA)   4
Lukáš Macháč (WDO)   4
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   12
Šimon Bednár (SCA)   11
Damián Prevaj (SCO)   10
Marek Mihálik (SCA)   8
František Olejár (OVZ)   8
Celková tabuľka