VHBL

Základná časť 2018/2019
O týmu Mighty Snakes Mighty Snakes

Skrátene: MSN
Club Mighty Snakes

Sezóny a súťaže hrané tímamy
Základná časť 2018/2019
Základná časť 2017/2018
Základná časť 2016/2017
Play-off 2017
Základná časť 2015/2016
Play-off 2016
Základná časť 2014/2015
Play-off 2015
Základná časť 2013/2014
Play-off 2014
Základná časť 2012/2013
Play-off 2013
Základná časť 2011/2012
Play-off 2012
Základná časť 2010/2011
Play-off 2011
Základná časť 2009/2010
Play-off 2010
Celosezónny kalendár
Sobota 15.september 2018 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes1-3Ovečkár Záblatie
Sobota 22.september 2018 08:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes0-1Griffins
Sobota 29.september 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes6-2Scorpions
Sobota 06.október 2018 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface8-10Mighty Snakes
Sobota 27.október 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019HBC Záhumenice1-4Mighty Snakes
Sobota 10.november 2018 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes2-5Wild Dogs
Nedeľa 11.november 2018 10:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Night Hawks5-4Mighty Snakes
Sobota 17.november 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Ovečkár Záblatie2-0Mighty Snakes
Sobota 24.november 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Griffins5-3Mighty Snakes
Sobota 02.február 2019 12:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes-HbK Minnesota Wild
Sobota 09.február 2019 08:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes-HBC Záhumenice
Sobota 16.február 2019 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes-Night Hawks
Sobota 23.február 2019 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Wild Dogs-Mighty Snakes
Sobota 02.marec 2019 08:00 Základná časť 2018/2019HbK Minnesota Wild-Mighty Snakes
Sobota 09.marec 2019 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Scorpions-Mighty Snakes
Sobota 16.marec 2019 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes-Scarface

Kalendár rozhodovania

Najviac gólov

Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   16
Norbert Minárik (SCA)   12
Damián Prevaj (SCO)   12
Filip Tekula (NHA)   9
Martin Tekula (NHA)   9
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   12
Lukáš Macháč (WDO)   10
Róbert Krúpa (SCO)   10
Martin Tekula (NHA)   9
Ivo Durec (MSN)   8
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   24
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   20
Norbert Minárik (SCA)   18
Damián Prevaj (SCO)   18
Martin Tekula (NHA)   18
Celková tabuľka