VHBL

Základná časť 2018/2019
O týmu Mighty Snakes Mighty Snakes

Skrátene: MSN
Club Mighty Snakes

Sezóny a súťaže hrané tímamy
Základná časť 2018/2019
Základná časť 2017/2018
Základná časť 2016/2017
Play-off 2017
Základná časť 2015/2016
Play-off 2016
Základná časť 2014/2015
Play-off 2015
Základná časť 2013/2014
Play-off 2014
Základná časť 2012/2013
Play-off 2013
Základná časť 2011/2012
Play-off 2012
Základná časť 2010/2011
Play-off 2011
Základná časť 2009/2010
Play-off 2010
Celosezónny kalendár
Sobota 15.september 2018 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes1-3Ovečkár Záblatie
Sobota 22.september 2018 08:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes0-1Griffins
Sobota 29.september 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes6-2Scorpions
Sobota 06.október 2018 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface8-10Mighty Snakes
Sobota 27.október 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019HBC Záhumenice1-4Mighty Snakes
Sobota 10.november 2018 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes2-5Wild Dogs
Nedeľa 11.november 2018 10:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Night Hawks5-4Mighty Snakes
Sobota 17.november 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Ovečkár Záblatie2-0Mighty Snakes
Sobota 24.november 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Griffins5-3Mighty Snakes
Sobota 16.február 2019 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Scorpions4-7Mighty Snakes
Sobota 02.marec 2019 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes6-11Scarface
Sobota 23.marec 2019 12:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes-HbK Minnesota Wild
Sobota 30.marec 2019 08:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes-HBC Záhumenice
Sobota 06.apríl 2019 12:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes-Night Hawks
Sobota 13.apríl 2019 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Wild Dogs-Mighty Snakes
Sobota 20.apríl 2019 08:00 Základná časť 2018/2019HbK Minnesota Wild-Mighty Snakes

Kalendár rozhodovania

Najviac gólov

Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   28
Norbert Minárik (SCA)   28
Damián Prevaj (SCO)   16
Filip Tekula (NHA)   10
Šimon Bednár (SCA)   10
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   20
Norbert Minárik (SCA)   17
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   16
Šimon Bednár (SCA)   14
Lukáš Macháč (WDO)   13
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Jaroslav Rybárik (SCA)   48
Norbert Minárik (SCA)   45
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   26
Šimon Bednár (SCA)   24
Damián Prevaj (SCO)   23
Celková tabuľka