VHBL

Základná časť 2019/2020
O týmu Mighty Snakes Mighty Snakes

Skrátene: MSN
Club Mighty Snakes

Sezóny a súťaže hrané tímamy
Základná časť 2018/2019
Play-off 2019
Základná časť 2019/2020
Základná časť 2017/2018
Základná časť 2016/2017
Play-off 2017
Základná časť 2015/2016
Play-off 2016
Základná časť 2014/2015
Play-off 2015
Základná časť 2013/2014
Play-off 2014
Základná časť 2012/2013
Play-off 2013
Základná časť 2011/2012
Play-off 2012
Základná časť 2010/2011
Play-off 2011
Základná časť 2009/2010
Play-off 2010
Celosezónny kalendár
Sobota 15.september 2018 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes1-3Ovečkár Záblatie
Sobota 22.september 2018 08:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes0-1Griffins
Sobota 29.september 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes6-2Scorpions
Sobota 06.október 2018 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Scarface8-10Mighty Snakes
Sobota 27.október 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019HBC Záhumenice1-4Mighty Snakes
Sobota 10.november 2018 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes2-5Wild Dogs
Nedeľa 11.november 2018 10:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Night Hawks5-4Mighty Snakes
Sobota 17.november 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Ovečkár Záblatie2-0Mighty Snakes
Sobota 24.november 2018 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Griffins5-3Mighty Snakes
Sobota 16.február 2019 09:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Scorpions4-7Mighty Snakes
Sobota 02.marec 2019 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes6-11Scarface
Sobota 23.marec 2019 12:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes5-1HbK Minnesota Wild
Sobota 30.marec 2019 08:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes6-1HBC Záhumenice
Sobota 06.apríl 2019 12:30 Základná časť 2018/2019Mighty Snakes2-8Night Hawks
Sobota 13.apríl 2019 11:00 Základná časť 2018/2019Wild Dogs11-0Mighty SnakesHBC Záhumenice
Sobota 20.apríl 2019 08:00 Základná časť 2018/2019HbK Minnesota Wild1-9Mighty Snakes
Sobota 27.apríl 2019 11:00 Play-off 2019Night Hawks4-2Mighty Snakes
Sobota 04.máj 2019 09:30 Play-off 2019Night Hawks7-4Mighty Snakes
Sobota 21.september 2019 11:30 Základná časť 2019/2020Night Hawks11-2Mighty Snakes
Sobota 28.september 2019 10:00 Základná časť 2019/2020Mighty Snakes6-5Ovečkár Záblatie
Sobota 12.október 2019 08:30 Základná časť 2019/2020Wild Dogs10-0Mighty Snakes
Sobota 19.október 2019 10:00 Základná časť 2019/2020Brezová-Mighty Snakes
Sobota 26.október 2019 11:30 Základná časť 2019/2020Griffins-Mighty Snakes
Sobota 09.november 2019 08:30 Základná časť 2019/2020Mighty Snakes-Night Hawks
Sobota 16.november 2019 08:30 Základná časť 2019/2020Ovečkár Záblatie-Mighty Snakes
Sobota 23.november 2019 08:30 Základná časť 2019/2020HBC Záhumenice-Mighty Snakes
Sobota 30.november 2019 08:30 Základná časť 2019/2020Mighty Snakes-Wild Dogs
Sobota 07.december 2019 08:30 Základná časť 2019/2020Mighty Snakes-Brezová
Sobota 14.december 2019 08:30 Základná časť 2019/2020Mighty Snakes-Griffins
Sobota 15.február 2020 12:00 Základná časť 2019/2020Night Hawks-Mighty Snakes
Sobota 22.február 2020 12:00 Základná časť 2019/2020Ovečkár Záblatie-Mighty Snakes
Sobota 29.február 2020 12:00 Základná časť 2019/2020Mighty Snakes-HBC Záhumenice
Sobota 07.marec 2020 12:00 Základná časť 2019/2020Wild Dogs-Mighty Snakes
Sobota 14.marec 2020 12:00 Základná časť 2019/2020Brezová-Mighty Snakes
Sobota 21.marec 2020 08:30 Základná časť 2019/2020Griffins-Mighty Snakes
Sobota 04.apríl 2020 10:00 Základná časť 2019/2020Mighty Snakes-HBC Záhumenice

Kalendár rozhodovania

Najviac gólov

Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   6
Damián Prevaj (BRE)   4
Lukáš Macháč (WDO)   4
Matej Kovár (GRI)   4
Filip Tekula (NHA)   4
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   9
Jakub Macháč (WDO)   5
Filip Kováč (GRI)   4
Lukáš Macháč (WDO)   3
Jozef Kováč (GRI)   3
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   12
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   7
Lukáš Macháč (WDO)   7
Jakub Macháč (WDO)   6
Jozef Kováč (GRI)   6
Celková tabuľka